|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:12.37 | 3 | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Parliament Hill | 18 May | | |
| 2:12.58 | 1rA | Matilda Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Gillingham | 21 Apr | | |
| 2:14.78 | 3 | Katie McBride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:14.90 | 5 | Poppy Guest | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Parliament Hill | 18 May | | |
| 2:15.14 | 6 | Kitty Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Parliament Hill | 18 May | | |
| 2:15.70 | 7 | Naomi Walmsley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Parliament Hill | 18 May | | |
| 2:16.71 | 4 | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:17.88 | 5 | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:19.87 | 2h5 | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:20.85 | 5r2 | Jess Allen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Stratford | 26 May | | |
| 2:21.93 | 2h4 | Beatrice Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:22.54 | 1P | Tia Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lee Valley | 22 May | | |
| 2:22.91 | 1h2 | Katie McBride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:22.96 | 3h4 | Ines Maignan | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:24.23 mx | 5r4 | India Kaur | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:24.34 | 2h2 | Enoki Calvert-Ansari | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:24.51 mx | 1r5 | Otelia Garcia Davis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:26.03 | 2rA3 | Freyja Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
| 2:26.30 | 3h2 | Evelyn Archer | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:26.90 | 4h3 | Felicity Croucher | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:27.23 mx | 1r5 | Darcey-Mae Booth | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:27.28 mx | 6r4 | Elizabeth Holyday | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 2:27.39 | 3h5 | Pippa Allnutt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:28.71 | 3h1 | Charlotte Coleman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:28.83 | 4h1 | Kitty Dover | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:29.35 | 1B | Anya Bole | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 2:29.39 mx | 6r5 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:29.41 | 4h5 | Arianna Atkinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:30.66 | 3A | Maya Watson | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 2:30.97 mx | 4r5 | Freya Mcandie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:32.32 | 1nsA | Iris Osikoya | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 2:32.66 mx | 4r4 | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:33.18 | 5h1 | Florence Tombleson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:33.46 mx | 7r5 | Freia Harper-Tee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:33.49 | 6r4 | Isabella Wilson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:33.65 | 2A | Isabelle Sparkes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 2:33.81 | 5h3 | Lucy Richards | Impact Athletic Club | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:34.25 | 6h3 | Scarlett Hooper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:34.49 | 3B | Nesreen Medjaoud | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 2:36.10 | 2ns | Sienna Errington | South London Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 2:36.27 mx | 8r4 | Alexandra Bramwell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
| 2:36.40 | 4A | Mia Crooks | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 2:36.45 | 1ns | Maya Davidkova | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 2:36.48 mx | 3r5 | Daisy Larkin | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 2:36.51 | 4B | Isabella Peluso | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 2:36.79 | 6A | Ellie Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 2:36.85 mx | 4r6 | Isla Kinniburgh | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 1 Apr | | |
| 2:36.95 | 4h4 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:39.02 | 5h4 | Halili Waikwa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:39.08 mx | 6r2 | Scarlett Muir | Waverley AC | Winchester | 22 May | | |
| 2:39.42 | 5B | Millie McKay | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |