|
200 Metres (Standard: 29.00) |
| 25.1/0.0 | 2A | Ella Rennie | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 25.5/0.0 | 3A | Isabella Akpoveta | Crawley AC | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 25.90/1.9 | 1h2 | Favour Ezike | Crawley AC | Brighton | 26 Jul | | |
| 25.9/3.9 w | 1 | Erin Gregory | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 25.97/0.9 | 3A | Shivelle Marshall | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 7 May | | |
| 26.2 | 1A | Amy Mcloughlin | Walton AC | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 26.43 | 1h2 | Sophie Lamb | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 26.5 | 1A | Holly Ryan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun | | |
| 26.5 | 2h1 | Roxanne Skinner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 2 Jul | | |
| 26.5/0.0 | 4A | Alison Omoregie | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 26.5 | 1A | Kaiya Ashitey | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 26 Aug | | |
| 26.5/3.9 w | 2= | Sophie Lamb | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 26.5/3.9 w | 2= | Enioluwa Awonogun | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 26.52/-0.5 | 4h1 | Erin Gregory | Walton AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 26.6/3.9 w | 4 | Amber Cranfield | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 26.86 | 2h4 | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 26.9 | 1h4 | Emily Milner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 2 Jul | | |
| 26.9/3.9 w | 5 | Mya Sleeman | Waverley AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 26.91/0.8 | 1B | Emily Sherlock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 22 Jul | | |
| 26.99/0.1 | 2h3 | Beatriz Maulicino | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 29 Jul | | |
| 27.0 | 2A | Grace Nunn | Holland Sports AC | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 27.0 | | Silvia Gadzama | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 27.2/0.3 | 2h2 | Amber Cranfield | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.2 | 1 | Florence Freeman | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Reading | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.2 | 3A | Mya Sleeman | Waverley AC | Abingdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 27.3/1.3 | 2h1 | Emma Tysoe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.3 | 3A | Eleanor Buckle | Woking AC | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 27.3 | 1A | Abigail Evans | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 26 Aug | | |
| 27.41 mx | 3h3 | Abigail Evans | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 27.49/-3.3 | 4h4 | Katie de Gregorio | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 27.49/4.1 w | 2h3 | Arabella Whait | Bracknell AC | Nuneaton | 3 Jul | | |
| 27.5 | 1ns | Kelly Ajayi | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 27.52/-0.4 | 2h4 | Enioluwa Awonogun | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 27.53/0.8 | 2h2 | Holly Fitzpatrick | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.53/6.3 w | 3h2 | Ella Trowbridge | Surrey Schools | Nuneaton | 3 Jul | | |
| 27.58/0.8 | 4h7 | Jasmine Nkoso | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 27.59/0.9 | 3h1 | Alessia Manna | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.61/-0.9 | 2h3 | Gift Aiwekhoe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 27.7/0.3 | 3h2 | Ada Amiaka | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.7 | 4B | I'Sha Barletey | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 27.71/-3.3 | 5h4 | Vivienne Jonczyk | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 27.73/1.7 | 4h4 | Nraye-Ziona Phillips | South London Harriers | Catford | 7 May | | |
| 27.78 | 3A | Alice Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 11 Jun | | |
| 27.79/0.4 | 2A | Mia Usher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 7 May | | |
| 27.8/1.3 | 3h1 | Katherine Straub | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.9/2.1 w | 3h3 | Kaia Zephir | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 27.91/4.1 w | 4h3 | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Nuneaton | 3 Jul | | |
| 27.97/0.9 | 6h4 | Azana Griffith-Elliott | S Factor Athletics | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 28.0 | 1B | Evie Wiltshire | Woking AC | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 28.0 | 2ns | Shamyia Clarke | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 26 Aug | | |
| 28.04 | 3h1 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 28.1 | 2B | Violette Hornzee | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 28.1 | 5A | Sara-Louise Fordjour | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 28.1 | 3h2 | Keira Oxley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 2 Jul | | |
| 28.15/-0.4 | 3h4 | Olivia Barnes | Walton AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.17/-2.0 | 3h5 | Ama Amiaka | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.18/0.1 | 1h10 | Pyale Wifa | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 28.2/0.0 | 2A | Bethany Boxall | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 23 Jul | | |
| 28.3/2.1 w | 5h3 | Sienna Adam | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 28.35/-0.1 | 5s2 | Kirsty Darroch | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.36/-1.8 | 1h2 | Arabella Whait | Bracknell AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 28.39 | 1B | Elise Christian | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 23 Apr | | |
| 28.4/0.3 | 4h2 | Marusia Ene | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 28.5 | 5h1= | Emily Winyard | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 28.5/1.3 | 5= | Rose Walker | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 28.5 | 4A | Ava Spackman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 28.6 | 4h3 | Freya May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 2 Jul | | |
| 28.64/-2.0 | 5h5 | Olivia Klein | Optima Racing Team | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.7 | 2ns | Isabelle Wright | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 28.72 | 4h1 | Leila Morris-Ballentyne | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 28.77/-2.3 | 6s3 | Kristina Frost | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 28.8 | 2ns | Genevieve Lowe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 28.8 | 4A | Connie King | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 28.8 | 2ns | Sophie Jennings | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 28.87/-2.2 | 1ns3 | Emilia Morgan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 28.90 | 3B | Phoebe Potter | Waverley AC | Swindon | 21 May | | |
| 28.9 | 2B | Eden Perrineau-Daley | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 28.90 | 3ns | Chloe Moore | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 28.92/-2.0 | 1h6 | Scarlett Brown | Woking AC | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 29.0 | 4A | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |