|
Long Jump (Standard: 4.60m [15ft1in]) |
| 6.01 | 1B | Derek Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5.58 | | Benjamin Tomkins | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 5.50 | 1 | Josh Bird | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Jun | | |
| 5.50 | | Jite Avwunu | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 20 Aug | | |
| 5.45 | | Tom Woodcock | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 7 May | | |
| 5.41 | 2B | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5.37 | 3 | Tom Kennedy | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5.33 | | Ashley Warner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | |
| 5.30 | 4 | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5.29 | | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 19 Jul | | |
| 5.24 | 1A | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5.23 | p | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 5.16 | 5 | Lawrence McSheen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5.15 | 1A | Tariq Fadare | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 5.13 | | Louis Johnson | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 23 Jul | | |
| 5.09 | p | Tom Nugent | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 5.08 | 1A | Jed Casco | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 5.08 | 2A | Shola John-Olojo | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 5.08 | | Gordon Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 24 Sep | | |
| 5.07 | | Adam Wicks | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
| 5.06 | | Andre Thomas-Richards | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5.04 | 6 | Max Norman | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5.02 | 6 | Neil Fuhrmann | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 5.00 | 2A | James Allwood | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 4.99 | 3 | Daniel Fabregas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | |
| 4.96 | 8 | Rorie Robinson | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 4.95 | | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 24 Sep | | |
| 4.92 | 4A | Daryl Rugless | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 4.91 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 20 Aug | | |
| 4.85 | | Max Blackmore | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 30 May | | |
| 4.84 | 4 | Aurelien Zonzolo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 4.79 | 11 | Ned Quiney | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4.76 | 3B | Andrew Oluyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 4.75 | 1B | Ali Linton | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 4.74 | 12 | Miles Birkby | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4.70 | | Ryan Clancy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 4.70 | 2B | Kristian White | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 4.70 | p | Alex Moisley | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 4.69 | p | Laurence Moss | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 4.68 | 13 | Mark Bird | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4.62 | p | Chris Rousell | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |