|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) |
| 2:01.36 | 1 | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 26 Aug | | |
| 2:06.00 | | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Twickenham | 7 Jun | | |
| 2:06.74 | 4B | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Watford | 7 May | | |
| 2:08.8 | 1B | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:10.7 | 1 | Stefan Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:11.3 | | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Tonbridge | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:12.7 | 2A | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 21 May | | |
| 2:12.7 | 1B | Tim Haythorne | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:13.8 | | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:14.7 | 2B | Jack Lee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:15.94 | h | Timothy Bateman | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:16.7 | 2A | Joe Toomey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:17.32 | p | Tom Kennedy | South London Harriers | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:17.5 | 1B | Alexander Stockinger | Walton AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:18.06 | h | Lawrence McSheen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:18.23 | h | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:19.27 | h | Jonathan Burgess | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:19.54 | h | David Naismith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:19.72 | p | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:20.1 | 3B | Daryl Rugless | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:20.67 | h | Dominic Steiert | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:21.0 | 1B | Khalid Belhaj | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:21.1 | 1B | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:21.54 | 1 | Edmund Croall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 7 May | | |
| 2:22.2 | 1A | Robert Hunter | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:22.4 | 2 | Enes Ongoren | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | |
| 2:22.8 | | Miles Beswick | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:22.8 | 4A | Hugh Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:23.14 | 1 | Edward Perry | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:24.0 | 3A | Jamie Thoroughgood | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 May | | |
| 2:24.2 | 2rB | Henry Sutcliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | |
| 2:24.2 | 2 | Simon Clacher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:25.27 | p | Samson Necho | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:25.41 | p | Luis Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:25.53 | h | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:25.8 | | Daniel Fabregas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 11 May | | |
| 2:26.3 | 4A | George Pilling | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:26.4 | 2B | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:26.7 | 6A | Charlie Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 2:27.0 | 6 | Daniel O'Brien | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | |
| 2:27.5 | | John Sanderson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:29.28 | h | Jack Allen | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:29.3 | 5A | Rohan Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:29.4 | 6A | Brendan Comgan | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 2:29.76 | p | George Homewood | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:29.8 | | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:29.83 | p | Mark Bird | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 9 Sep | | |