|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) |
| 21.91 | | Farrell Fabusiwa | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 29 Jul 2023 | | |
| 22.82/2.1 w | 1A | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 19 May | | |
| 23.0/+1.5 | 1 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 23.3/+1.5 | 2 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 23.41/0.4 | 5r1 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 24.3 | 3A | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | |
| 24.33/1.2 | 1A | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 24.45/+2.7 w | 3h1 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 24.5/+1.5 | 3 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 24.60/3.2 w | 1r2 | Findlay Costello | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 24.66/0.4 | 2r2 | Tommaso Crosara | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |
| 24.81/3.2 w | 2r2 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 24.82/0.3 | 1r3 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 24.83/0.2 | 1r3 | Oskar Jones | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |
| 25.09/+1.7 | 7h1 | Dylan Glover | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 25.2/+1.5 | 4 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 25.21/4.1 w | 5r2 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Abingdon | 13 Apr | | |
| 25.24/-1.4 | 3A | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 25.29/0.3 | 2r3 | Oliver Mealor | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 25.29/-0.3 | 1A | Eashan Patel | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 25.3 | 1A | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | |
| 25.37/-0.3 | 2A | Joshua Woollett | Woking AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 25.40/0.4 | 1r7 | Euan Workman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eton | 23 Mar | | |
| 25.45/-0.5 | 1rA4 | Joshua Woollett | Woking AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
| 25.54/2.2 w | 3r1 | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Lee Valley | 2 Jun | | |
| 25.62/0.2 | 2r3 | Thomas Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |
| 25.74/1.4 | 2r3 | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 25.74/+2.7 w | 4h1 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 25.79/-0.7 | 4r3 | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 1 Apr | | |
| 26.06/+2.7 w | 5h1 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 26.2/+1.5 | 5 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 26.21/0.2 | 1B | David Omosuyi | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 26.28/1.2 | 2B | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 26.28/+2.7 w | 6h1 | Adrian Benjamin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 26.39/0.6 | 2r4 | Oliver Norris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 26.4/+1.5 | 7 | Alex Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 26.46/2.3 w | 4r4 | Jakub Gawronski | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 26.53/-0.3 | 4A | Adrian Benjamin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 26.6 | 1ns | Jacob Double | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
| 26.65/0.2 | 5r3 | Ross Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |
| 26.71/2.4 w | 2B | Bvunzai Mtombeni | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | |
| 26.8 | 2A | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
| 26.95/2.3 w | 2B | Jayden Kiyingi | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | |
| 26.97/0.3 | 5r4 | Sam Jiang | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |