|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) |
| 4:15.9 | | Tim Livingstone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:18.27 | | Jack Crabtree | Oldham & Roy | Watford | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:20.2 | 2 | Tom Holden | South London Harriers | Croydon | 4 Jul | | |
| 4:27.33 | 4r2 | Patrick Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 21 Jul | | |
| 4:27.7 | | Merhawi Yemane | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:28.6 | | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 8 Aug | | |
| 4:28.8 | | Calum Roots | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:29.19 | 2 | Charlie Critchley | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 4:30.38 | | Rob Hall | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:31.5 | | Lascelles Hussey | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:32.9 | | Jack Wyllie (U17) | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:32.97 | 3h1 | Cassian Hyde | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 4:34.0 | | James Hancock | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 25 Jul | | |
| 4:35.14 | 5 | Jacob Rainier | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 4:35.14 | | Joshua Haasz | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 28 Jul | | |
| 4:38.09 | 7 | Michael Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 4:40.36 | | Jack Rowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 30 Jun | | |
| 4:40.94 | A3 | Gus Cockle | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 1 Aug | | |
| 4:41.0 | 2 | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:42.1 | | Alex Wheeldon | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:43.98 | | Ben Brunswick | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 28 Jul | | |
| 4:44.82 | 9 | Ben Foreman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 4:47.7 | | Oliver May | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:48.00 | 11 | Sam Vassall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 4:48.12 | 2 | Andrew Fanthorpe | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 May | | |
| 4:48.7 | 5 | Phil Bearman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 4 Jul | | |
| 4:49.5 | | Greg Baynham | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 29 Aug | | |
| 4:50.9 | | Brogan McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Twickenham | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:53.3 | 3 | Ollie Leatherdale | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:53.7 | 2 | Christian Beale | Woking AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:53.9 | | Tom Marlow | Guildford & Godalming AC | Worthing | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:53.96 | 3 | Steven Payne | Bracknell AC | Watford | 28 Jul | | |
| 4:54.2 | | Hugo Madden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Worthing | 18 Jul | | |
| 4:54.88 | 7h2 | Tim Carnell | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 4:56.49 | 9 | Tim Leake | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 11 Apr | | |
| 4:57.8 | 8 | Harry Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 4 Jul | | |
| 4:58.77 | 6 | Robert Hanson | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 May | | |
| 4:59.8 | | George Gathercole | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 8 Aug | | |
| 5:01.09 | 9h1 | William Rady | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 5:01.65 | 9h1 | Nathan Mapperley | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 8 May | | |
| 5:02.2 | 9 | Stirling Gibbons | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 4 Jul | | |
| 5:03.0 | 2 | Cormac Scully-King | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 20 Jun | | |
| 5:04.35 | 3 | Mark Hastings | Camberley & District AC | Croydon | 16 May | | |
| 5:06.2 | 10 | Joe Mallet | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 4 Jul | | |
| 5:07.17 | | Henry Suggitt | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 27 Mar | | |
| 5:07.3 | 11 | Aaron Clark | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 4 Jul | | |
| 5:08.7 | 5 | Luke Baker | Croydon Harriers | Chelmsford | 20 Jun | | |
| 5:08.9 | B1 | Benjamin Baxter | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 20 Jun | | |