|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) |
| 4:14.64 | 7rB | Harry Boyd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eltham | 28 May | | |
| 4:19.24 mx | | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 27 Aug | | |
| 4:20.74 | 9r14 | Ollie Percival | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:22.05 mx | 6r13 | Christian Lee | Tonbridge AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:22.86 mx | 8r13 | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:25.0 | 2 | Turkay Korkmaz | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:28.39 | 15r15 | Aiden Grainger | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:30.4 | 1A | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:30.87 mx | 5r12 | Daniel Cooke | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:31.17 mx | 6r11 | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | |
| 4:31.4 | 3A | Christian Lee | Tonbridge AC | Southampton | 3 May | | |
| 4:31.63 mx | 6r8 | George Grassly | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 27 Aug | | |
| 4:31.71 mx | 8r11 | Will Brockman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | |
| 4:32.0 | 3 | Laurie Pope | South London Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:33.82 | 3 | George Grassly | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Hendon | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:34.05 | 3 | Matthew Kossatz | The Stragglers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:34.3 | 4A | Mohamed Mohamud | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:35.45 | 5 | Aaron Bruce | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:35.55 mx | 7r3 | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 16 Jul | | |
| 4:36.7 | 1B | Max Heyden | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:36.98 mx | 9r11 | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:37.16 | 5 | Sam Cliff | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:38.1 | 2A | Samuel Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 4:38.7 | | William Brockman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:38.74 | 7 | Daniel Cooke | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:39.44 | 7 | Owen Boyd | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:40.7 | 4A | James Fleming | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 4:44.0 | | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | |
| 4:44.9 | 2B | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 4:45.6 | 1 | Matthew Oakley | Camberley & District AC | Birmingham | 16 Jun | | |
| 4:46.8 | 5A | Malik Nehaili | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 3 May | | |
| 4:48.0 | 1B | Henry Stiff | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 3 May | | |
| 4:48.9 | 5 | Paul Chalobah | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:49.09 | 9 | Ryan Galvin | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:50.2 | 1A | Callum Sidling | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:50.4 | 1A | Tom Knight | Holland Sports AC | Worthing | 31 May | | |
| 4:52.1 | 4ns | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:52.2 | | Charlie Feinson | Walton AC | Coulsdon | 6 Jul | | |
| 4:52.9 | 5A | Michael Rossiter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 4:54.0 | 4A | Zac Purnell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:54.4 | 4A | Connor Dargan | Croydon Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 4:54.57 | 3r4 | Alex Galvin | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
| 4:54.8 | 6ns | Joe Edwards | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:55.3 | 5A | Connor Dearden | Horsham Blue Star Harriers | Portsmouth | 3 May | | |
| 4:55.7 | 1B | James Kelly | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:56.91 | 7 | Daniel Craig-McFeely (U13) | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | |
| 4:57.36 | 9 | Ben Tatters | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:57.4 | 2B | George Chaplin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:57.58 | 10 | Thomas Rigard-Asquith | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 4:59.4 | | Guy Tucker | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 5:00.8 | 2B | James Hoare | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 5:02.02 mx | 1 | Dario Kan | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 29 Mar | | |
| 5:03.4 | 5A | Jordan O'Dongo | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jul | | |
| 5:05.6 | 4B | Morrison Cleaver | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 5:05.73 | 9 | Oscar White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | |
| 5:06.1 | | Tom Naisby | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 5:06.2 | 6A | Nathon Janmohamed | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lewes | 31 May | | |
| 5:07.3 | | Jake Wakeling | Walton AC | Carshalton | 22 Jun | | |
| 5:08.04 | 6A | Joseph Lucas | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 31 May | | |
| 5:08.4 | 3A | Ben Brant | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 Jun | | |