|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:10.00) |
| 4:10.85 | 3 | Oli Aitchison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Gateshead | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:26.9 | | Richard Calder | Woking AC | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 4:27.3 | | Jack Lee | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 17 Jun | | |
| 4:29.9 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
| 4:30.20 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 16 Aug | | |
| 4:32.09 | | Joshua Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:34.27 | | Dominic Steiert | Holland Sports AC | Watford | 20 Sep | | |
| 4:34.7 | 1A | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 4:36.0 | 1A | Jonathan Burgess | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 4:36.54 | 4 | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:39.9 | | Connor Vine | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 4:39.93 | | Nathan Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Street | 1 May | | |
| 4:40.07 | h | David Naismith | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Chemsford | 27 May | | |
| 4:44.89 | 5 | Joe Toomey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:46.34 | 6 | Stefan Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:51.29 | 8 | Charlie Luscombe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:53.0 | 4B | Ed McDonagh | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 4:53.72 | 9 | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 4:54.3 | 2rB | Liam White | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 4:55.48 | 9 | Jack Allen | Woking AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:58.6 | 2 | Edmund Croall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Apr | | |
| 4:59.16 | 10 | Jack Bourne | Oxted School | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:00.3 | 1 | Enes Ongoren | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 28 Jun | | |
| 5:01.7 | 3A | George Pilling | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 4 Jun | | |
| 5:03.50 | 11 | Jack Haining | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 5:04.6 | 4A | Harry Marchbank | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 4 Jun | | |
| 5:04.6 | 2B | Henry Sutcliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:06.9 | 3A | Brendan Comgan | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:08.0 | | Jack Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 25 Jun | | |
| 5:09.0 | | Ross Norton | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 12 Jul | | |