|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) |
| 10.96 w | | Dijon Archer | Herne Hill Harriers | Gateshead | 7 Jul | | |
| 11.0/+1.2 | 2 | Dijon Archer | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 5 Aug | | |
| 11.0/+1.2 | 3 | Ehi Oboite | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 5 Aug | | |
| 11.4 | | Tom Kennedy | South London Harriers | Brighton | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.77/+2.3 w | 2 | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | 2A | Damilola Segun | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 11.8 | 1B | Joash Howard | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | 1 | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | 2B | Ashley Warner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | 1A | Niall Lapper | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.0 | | Michael Reece | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 2 | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 17 Jun | | |
| 12.1 | 1 | Josh Bird | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | 2B | Simeon Ramsey-Graham | Herne Hill Harriers | Basildon | 4 Jun | | |
| 12.2 | 1B | Jed Casco | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.30/-0.9 | h | Edmund Gaisie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 12.3 | 1B | Damilola Aofolaju | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | 2B | Chris Cuthbert | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | | Louis Johnson | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 23 Jul | | |
| 12.34 | 4 | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 12.4 | 2A | Callum Burke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 12.4 | 3A | Ashley Valentine | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.4 | 4rC | Matthew Walcott | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | |
| 12.5 | 2A | Kwadwo Sarpong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 12.68/-2.5 | 4 | Derek Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 12.7 | 1A | Connel Binnie | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 12.7 | 1A | Tom Blocksidge | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 12.8 | 5rB | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.8 | 4B | Andre Thomas-Richards | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 12.9 | | Charlie Thomson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 25 Jun | | |
| 12.9 | 3 | Luke Newman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 28 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | 3B | Rorie Robinson | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 13.0 | | Andrew Oluyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | 3A | Chris Rousell | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 13.07/-0.6 | h | Christopher Fisher | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 13.1 | 1 | Patrick Hillyer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Jul | | |