|
100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) |
| 11.02/+3.4 w | 1 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.29/+1.9 | 1h2 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.48/+3.4 w | 2 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.58 | 5r1 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 11.58/+2.7 w | 2s2 | Isaiah Easy-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.72/+1.6 | 1h4 | Isaiah Easy-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.85/+2.7 w | 3s2 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.92/+3.4 w | 4 | Hamza Zidour | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.95/+1.6 | 2h4 | Hamza Zidour | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.97/+1.4 | 2h1 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 11.97/1.5 | 2r2 | Tommaso Crosara | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |
| 11.98/+2.7 w | 4s2 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.0 | 2B | Ethan Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 19 May | | |
| 12.03/2.5 w | 2r1 | Findlay Costello | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.04/+1.6 | 3h4 | Cameron Atkins | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.10/3.6 w | 2A | Eashan Patel | Walton AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.22/+1.4 | 3h1 | Arthur Ford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.22/3.6 w | 6r3 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Abingdon | 13 Apr | | |
| 12.22/3.5 w | 2B | Aidan Searyoh | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.23/+1.9 | 2h2 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.27/+2.7 w | 5s2 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.29/1.7 | 4r1 | Oskar Jones | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |
| 12.33/1.5 | 1r15 | Euan Workman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eton | 23 Mar | | |
| 12.34/-0.4 | 2rA1 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | |
| 12.34/0.6 | 2A5 | Joshua Woollett | Woking AC | Woking | 29 May | | |
| 12.35/+1.4 | 4h1 | Joshua Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.39/+1.6 | 4h4 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.41/+2.7 w | 6s2 | Oliver Norris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.43/0.6 | 3A5 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 29 May | | |
| 12.44/2.6 w | 5A2 | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Lee Valley | 2 Jun | | |
| 12.45/+1.4 | 5h1 | Jacob Salmen | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.45/-0.4 | 1nsA | Oliver Elliott | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 12.46/+2.1 w | 5s1 | Tim Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.47/+0.5 | 1h3 | Tim Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.47/2.5 w | 4r1 | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.48/+1.9 | 3h2 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.52 | 1nsA | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.52/+0.5 | 2h3 | Cillian Roohan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.52/+1.1 | 7h4 | Dylan Glover | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 12.54/+0.5 | 4h3 | Oliver Norris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.57/0.2 | 3A | Eashan Patel | Walton AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 12.6 | 1nsA | Jayson Lumu | Croydon Harriers | Mile End | 19 May | | |
| 12.61/0.2 | 2r4 | Vincent Lan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 12.67/3.2 w | 3r2 | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.69/3.3 w | 1B | Sebastiano Beroldo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.71/4.8 w | 4r1 | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Portsmouth | 7 Apr | | |
| 12.76/+1.6 | 5h4 | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.8 | 1B | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
| 12.8 | 4A | Lucas Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 21 Apr | | |
| 12.84/-0.4 | 3nsA | Sebastiano Beroldo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 12.85/-1.4 | 3r3 | Jakub Gawronski | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 12.86/0.2 | 5r4 | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 12.87/+0.5 | 5h3 | Adrian Benjamin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 12.89/+0.5 | 6h3 | Tom Wilson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 13.00/1.9 | 1r5 | Sam Jiang | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 May | | |