SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2014
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2014
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014
Select an event:
Javelin (400g)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2014 )
Under 13 Girls
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m [44ft3in])
32.13
Katie Barrow
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Birmingham
5 Jul 2010
26.64
1
Freya Baker
Crawley AC
Tooting Bec
28 Sep
25.81
2
Grace Thompson
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
28 Sep
24.93
7A
Jasmine de la Touche
Walton AC
Kingston
27 Jul
23.28
1
Rosa Webb
Camberley & District AC
Gillingham
6 Sep
22.93
8B
Lucy West
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
27 Jul
21.58
3A
Cassandra Howard
Croydon Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
21.00
1A
Ebube Akojie
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
7 Sep
20.28
4A
Olivia Chessell
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
19.59
ns
Isabel Johnston
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
30 Aug
18.89
2A
Megan Driver
Croydon Harriers
Hornchurch
19 Jul
18.86
1A
Katie Mackison
Reigate Priory AC
Ewell
30 Aug
18.71
2
Ella Price
South London Harriers
Sutton
24 Aug
18.70
2A
Niamh Carey
Woking AC
Sutton
22 Jun
18.47
2B
Florence Niemy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bournemouth
22 Jun
18.37
2
Darcy Bourne
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Tonbridge
25 Aug
18.21
2A
Elsie Williams
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Croydon
5 Jul
18.20
1B
Martine Scott
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
16 Aug
17.67
ns
Izzy Garside
Walton AC
Ewell
30 Aug
17.57
4
Katie Sadler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
25 May
17.56
2A
Isabella Dix
Walton AC
Sutton
16 Aug
17.01
6
Darcie Weston-Jones
Walton AC
Kingston
25 May
16.85
3
Sarah Eve
Woking AC
Woking
31 Aug
16.43
ns
Ella Gibbons
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
30 Aug
16.22
ns
Lia Bevan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
15.66
6A
Imogen Busa
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
15.44
4
Ella Johnston
Woking AC
Woking
31 Aug
15.41
2A
Jasmine Backhurst
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
30 Aug
15.34
5A
Jade McFarlane
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
19 Jul
15.03
3A
Hannah Williams
Holland Sports AC
Woking
3 May
14.93
1B
Peggy Winterborn
South London Harriers
Hastings
31 May
14.93
3a
Barbara Folayan
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
5 Jul
14.76
1B
Jodie Fairhall
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
30 Aug
13.91
ns
Clara Sawicki
Walton AC
Ewell
30 Aug
13.85
5
Amelia Clark
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
7 Sep
13.81
ns
Maisie Abel
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
13.67
1B
Emma Tomlinson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Uxbridge
11 May
13.65
3B
Hetty Arnfield
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Ewell
30 Aug
13.52
5A
Mary Nwodu
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
31 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.