SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13G
Today's Date: 23 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
Javelin (400g)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2019 )
Under 13 Girls
Javelin (400g) (Standard: 13.50m [44ft3in])
32.99
Maya James
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
10 Jul 2016
29.38
Tabitha Brown
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Jul
25.53
Minty Thiel
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
22 Jun
23.95
Jessica Howells
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
14 Sep
21.90
5B
Natalie Burns
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
27 Jul
21.85
Charley Wade
Waverley Harriers
Carshalton
11 Aug
20.71
Martha Robinson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Jul
20.10
Isabella Morris
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
11 Aug
17.65
Breanna White
Croydon Harriers
Bromley
20 Jul
17.39
Katie Pye
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
11 Aug
17.15
Sienna Afonso
Sutton & District AC
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
16.94
1A
Esme Finch
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
16.85
Rose Roberts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Jul
16.84
1A1
Sophia Sahai
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
16.04
2A
Alessia Turner
Reigate Priory AC
Walton
1 Jun
15.91
Estée Norman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
11 Aug
15.76
Annabelle Thornton
Woking AC
Horspath
30 Jun
15.63
Holly Attwood
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
7 Jul
15.50
Scarlett Chatterjee
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
6 May
15.11
Kacey Johnson
Croydon Harriers
Reading
23 Jun
14.86
Inessa-Renee Atta-Flynn
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
14.84
Mariah Francis
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
14.41
Rosie Muddle
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
11 Aug
14.13
Samantha Good
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
18 May
13.60
Rosanna Walker
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Eton
20 Jul
13.53
Emilia Wazydrag
Woking AC
Worthing
20 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.