|
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) |
| 1.53 | 1 | Jessica Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Apr | | |
| 1.50 | P | Martine Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.41 | P | Olivia Chessell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Sutton | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.40 | 2A | Jasmine Woodroffe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.40 | 1A | Ebube Akojie | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 30 Aug | | |
| 1.38 | 2A | Tina Bonsu | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | 2A | Amelia Watson | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 1.35 | 1B | Lauren O'Sullivan | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 30 Aug | | |
| 1.34 | 1A | Isobel Leikis | Woking AC | Woking | 3 May | | |
| 1.33 | 2A | Darcy Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ashford | | | |
| 1.30 | 3A | Ornella Orfenov | Crawley AC | Horsham | 12 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 4A | Izzy Garside | Walton AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 2A | Jessica Goveia-Slatter | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.29 | P | Amelia Clark | South London Harriers | Sutton | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.28 | 6 | Peggy Winterborn | South London Harriers | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 1.28 | ns | Lauren Sawa | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 1.28 | ns | Yasmin Tennyson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 1.26 | P | Katie Sadler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | 2 | Marisse Cato | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Apr | | |
| 1.25 | 3A | Lara Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 1.25 | 2 | Elizabeth Mitchell | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | |
| 1.25 | 3 | Georgina Gough-Willetts | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | |
| 1.25 | 3A | Cassandra Howard | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 31 May | | |
| 1.25 | 1A | Madeleine Phillips | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon | 7 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 3A | Aoife Russell Moore | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 2B | Abigail Cunningham | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 5A | Poppy Walters | Woking AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 2B | Ella Price | South London Harriers | Gillingham | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 2 | Louisa Stoney | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 23 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 2 | Julie Hagen | Belgrave Harriers | Wimbledon | 3 Aug | | |
| 1.25 | 1 | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 24 Aug | | |
| 1.25 | ns | Isabel Johnston | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 30 Aug | | |
| 1.25 | 3= | Zoraya Aleyideino | Belgrave Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Sep | | |
| 1.23 | 3A | Hannah Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 1.23 | P | Freya Baker | Crawley AC | Sutton | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | 3 | Rebekah Riches | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 12 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | 2A | Elizabeth Thatcher | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | 2A | Izzy Pugh | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 7 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 1B | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 15 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 5A | Jasmine Keeley | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 15 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 6A | Isabella Knight | Holland Sports AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 5A | Megan Driver | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 1B | Maisie Abel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 6A | Hannah Williams | Holland Sports AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 4A | Alice Hillary | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 7A | Lily Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 4A | Ella Johnston | Woking AC | Andover | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 3A | Alice Hawkin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 3 Aug | | |
| 1.20 | 1B | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 16 Aug | | |
| 1.20 | P | Lucy Tunnacliffe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | P | Isabel King | Reigate Priory AC | Sutton | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.19 | 4 | Lulu King | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 23 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | ns | Grace Perrett | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 1.15 | 4A | Sophie Cunliffe | Walton AC | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 1.15 | 6B | Nayana Brown | Croydon Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 1.15 | 4 | Ciara Kennedy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | |
| 1.15 | 4A | Katie Watson | Reigate Priory AC | Worthing | 31 May | | |
| 1.15 | ns | Isla Ward | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 5 | Jessica McNally | Walton AC | Walton | 23 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | ns | Ellie Sakaria | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 16 Aug | | |
| 1.15 | ns | Ella Gibbons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 30 Aug | | |
| 1.15 | 7 | Naomi Pestonji | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 7 Sep | | |