|
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) |
| 1.51 | | Leona Brako | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 1.49 | | Lilian Brower | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 1.44 | | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.37 | | Emma Nanson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | | Emily Runton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 1.34 | | JoJo Jameson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | |
| 1.31 | | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | | Jo Nordland | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.29 | | Amy Curran | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.28 | | Beth Hamlet | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | |
| 1.28 | | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Yeovil | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.28 | | Ellie Gomez | South London Harriers | Kingston | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | | Alex Lally | Camberley & District AC | Tidworth | 13 Apr | | |
| 1.25 | | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 20 Sep | | |
| 1.23 | | Lucy Drummond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.23 | | Sarah Rusling | East Grinstead AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | | Amy Clarke | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 18 May | | |
| 1.20 | | Jessica King | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 18 May | | |
| 1.20 | | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting | 24 May | | |
| 1.20 | | Iona Theobald | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Sarah Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Tooting | 21 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Grace Osborne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | |
| 1.17 | | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.17 | | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.17 | | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Horsham | 14 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | | Abbie Schmid | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Tonbridge | 18 May | | |
| 1.15 | | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting | 24 May | | |
| 1.15 | | Avalon Howard McCrow | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 7 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Maya Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Shona Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | | Charlotte Denhard | Woking AC | Woking | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | | Eleanor Palmer | Woking AC | Woking | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | | Bea Austin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 21 Sep | | |
| 1.10 | | Olivia Hogan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Aisling Byrne | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Michala Digby | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting | 24 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Layla Thompson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting | 24 May | | |
| 1.10 | | Bridget Maume | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 1 Jun | | |
| 1.10 | | Hannah Cruickshank | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.10 | | Mia Waterer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 12 Jul | | |
| 1.10 | | Hannah MacLean | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.10 | | Sydney Henderson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 20 Sep | | |
| 1.05 | | Laura Cook | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 1.05 | | Emily McDermott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 1.05 | | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting | 24 May | | |
| 1.05 | | Olivia Retter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting | 24 May | | |
| 1.05 | | Charlotte Scott | Herne Hill Harriers | Barking | 1 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Sutton | 7 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Faith Sewell | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 1.05 | | Laura Doherty | Camberley & District AC | Milton Keynes | 20 Jul | | |