|
High Jump (Standard: 1.15m [3ft9in]) |
| 1.53 | P | Danielle Olugbile | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.50 | 1 | Gabriella Thoburn | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Aug | | |
| 1.50 | 2 | Darcey O'Shea | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Aug | | |
| 1.48 | 1 | Kes Hodgins-Peka | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1.45 | 1A | Nicole Williams | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 1.40 | 1A | Zoe Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 18 Jun | | |
| 1.40 | 2A | Sasha Howard | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 1.40 | 1 | Sophie Doherty | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | 6 | Poppy Sykes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1.35 | 2A= | Jasmine Fletcher | Holland Sports AC | Hastings | 18 Jun | | |
| 1.35 | 4 | Gabriella Ceccherini | The Stragglers | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | 3 | Jemima Harcourt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 19 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | 1A | Robyn Stannard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 30 Jul | | |
| 1.32 | 3A | Zoe Wilkinson | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 2 Jul | | |
| 1.32 | P | Issy Massey | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | 2A= | Rianna Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bracknell | 22 Apr | | |
| 1.30 | 3A | Farrah Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 1.30 | 4A | Rose Fitzgerald | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | 2A | Lily Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | 1ns | Sara Hamilton-Wilkes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | 2 | Katy McGrath | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon | 3 Sep | | |
| 1.28 | 2 | Aliyah Paydar | Belgrave Harriers | Birmingham | 19 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 2A | Bella Swinburne | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 1ns | Connie Mortimer | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 2ns | Fiona Blair | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | 2A | Charlotte Maxwell | Walton AC | Woking | 15 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 1ns | Maya Lutier | Camberley & District AC | Swindon | 16 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 1ns | Sophie Court | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 30 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | 3 | Zoe Swinburne | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 3 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | 4 | Darcie Cook | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon | 3 Sep | | |
| 1.24 | 5 | Emma Litjens | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
| 1.23 | P | Sophie Lomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Grays | 1 May | | |
| 1.23 | P | Saskia McAllister | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.23 | P | Lucy Taylor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.22 | 9 | Carissa Clarke | Haslemere Border AC | Southampton | 11 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 10 | Amy-Lee Van Der Westhuizen | Walton AC | Lee Valley | 8 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | 2B | Kaylicia Bamga | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 22 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | 3A | Iris Brown | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 1.20 | 2ns | Libby Daunter | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 6 May | | |
| 1.20 | 10 | Poppy Parry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1.20 | 4B | Ouwafunto Olatokun | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horspath | 14 May | | |
| 1.20 | 6A | Gabriella Kargbo | Herne Hill Harriers | Chelmsford | 20 May | | |
| 1.20 | 2B | Amber Holmes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 6A | Finity Myall | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 18 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 4A | Emma Fisher | Walton AC | Winchester | 18 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | 6A | Ella Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 4B= | Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | 2 | Zoe Crugywen | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 20 Aug | | |
| 1.20 | P | Sophie Osborn | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.17 | P | Lydia Orsborn | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.15 | 3A | Cariad Norris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |
| 1.15 | 2A | Francesca Manrow | Reigate Priory AC | Hillingdon | 20 May | | |
| 1.15 | 2B | Gemma Lyon | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | 5A | Alice Stanley | South London Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | 3B | Freya McCormack | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | 2A | Tegan Ochola | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 18 Jun | | |
| 1.15 | 3A | Frances Enston | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 2ns | Lydia Orsborn | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 6A | Poppy Stroud | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 1.15 | 5ns | Gracie Butler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 30 Jul | | |