|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) |
| 2:19.64 | | Georgia Peel | Woking AC | Kingston | 30 Jul | | |
| 2.26.20 | | Laura Suggitt | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2.26.73 | | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2.28.23 | | Emelia Gorecka | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:34.76 | | Cora Harrison | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Twickenham | 7 Jun | | |
| 2:35.8 | | Laura Parker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | |
| 2.38.10 | | Gabrielle Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2.40.90 | | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:41.05 | | Mariam El Baghdady | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | |
| 2.42.0 | | Grace King | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:42.9 | | Charlotte Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:43.1 | | Lucy Clacher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 2.44.39 | | Ciara Denny | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:45.7 | | Emily Wilkinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:46.3 | | Keri Davison | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 May | | |
| 2.46.63 | | Gaby Read-Clayton | Crawley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2.46.68 | | Lauren Highton | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:48.9 | | Leanne Bettis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 28 Jun | | |
| 2.50.15 | | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:50.7 | | Bobby Jordan | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 31 May | | |
| 2:50.9 | | Annie Hearle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |
| 2:51.1 | | Gemma Upfold | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 28 Jun | | |
| 2:51.3 | | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:51.4 | | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 2:52.0 | | Amelia Rosenberg | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:52.5 | | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Perivale | 21 May | | |
| 2:53.0 | | Victoria Douglas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | |
| 2:53.79 | | Abi Neate | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 2:54.3 | | Amy Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:54.9 | | Fiona Clarke | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:56.2 | | Kerri Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:56.6 | | Jessica Tomlinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 2:56.75 | | Rebekeh King | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:57.0 | | Hollie Maskell | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |