|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) |
| 2:17.54 | 2 | Tia Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Chelmsford | 14 Aug | | |
| 2:22.49 | 4D | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Exeter | 30 Aug | | |
| 2:25.34 | 3h5 | Matilda Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:25.8 | 2A | Holly Colenutt | Bracknell AC | Tonbridge | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:26.13 | 5h5 | Kitty Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:26.60 | 3 | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:28.3 | 1h2 | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:28.96 | 1h2 | Jess Allen | Young Athletes Club | Nuneaton | 4 Jul | | |
| 2:29.50 | 4 | Sophie Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:29.56 | 1h4 | Florence Mills | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:30.9 | 2h2 | India Kaur | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:32.0 | 1h2 | Naomi Walmsley | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 11 Sep | | |
| 2:32.29 | 1h2 | Katie Mcbride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:32.3 | 2A | Enoki Calvert-Ansari | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:33.4 | 3h2 | Darcey-Mae Booth | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:34.3 | 2h2 | Maya Watson | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 11 Sep | | |
| 2:34.38 | 1h2 | Isla Murray | Holland Sports AC | Erith | 18 Sep | | |
| 2:37.0 | 2A | Nesreen Medjaoud | South London Harriers | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:37.2 | 2A | Elizabeth Holyday | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:37.3 | 3A | Lisette Matthews | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:37.95 | 7h2 | Halili Waikwa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:39.8 | 1B | Ines Maignan | South London Harriers | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:39.9 | 2A | Freyja Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:40.1 | 4P | Tabitha Tooke | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:40.1 | 4A | Amariah Okunlola | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:40.2 | 3A | Charlotte Coleman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:40.4 | 5A | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:40.75 | 5h1 | Beatrice Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:41.2 | 5P | Olivia Klein | Optima Racing Team | Crawley | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:41.2 | 3A | Freya Beaumont | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:41.3 | 2B | Summer MacKay | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 8 May | | |
| 2:41.6 | 2A | Sophie Clark | Slough Junior AC | Aldershot | 29 May | | |
| 2:41.68 | 8h2 | Isla Kinniburgh | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:41.87 | 6h1 | Leah Paulson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:43.1 | 3A | Kitty Dover | Waverley Harriers | Aldershot | 29 May | | |
| 2:43.61 | 3P | Emily Sherlock | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:43.76 | 8h3 | Florence Tombleson | Reigate Priory AC | Aldershot | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:43.9 | 2A | Eden Watson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:44.84 | 4P | Jasmine Nkoso | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:45.0 | 3A | Lila Cooke | Waverley Harriers | Horspath | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:45.08 | 2A | Iris Osikoya | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:45.18 | 3A | Hannah Stockwell | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:46.54 | 1h1 | Lara Gowen | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:46.6 | 5A | Jamie Simons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:47.8 | 5A | Dora Simpson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:47.92 | 2B | Flora Turner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:48.1 | 7h3 | Daisy Larkin | Belgrave Harriers | Chelmsford | 13 Aug | | |
| 2:48.2 | 5h2 | Freia Harper-Tee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 11 Sep | | |
| 2:48.3 | 2B | Joshie Allan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:48.3 | 4A | Emilie Cherel | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:48.5 | 2B | Marnie Crompton | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:48.8 | 7P | Grace Sone | South London Harriers | Crawley | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:49.3 | 2ns | Lucia Smallwood | Waverley Harriers | Aldershot | 29 May | | |
| 2:49.49 | 4A | Francesca Weal | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:50.2 | 6A | Sophia Potter | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:50.2 | 2ns | Emma Cowan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:50.6 | 5A | Aida Palomares-Dominguez | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:50.9 | 2A | Zarina Khan | Walton AC | Kingston | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:51.2 | 2A | Zaria Hardman | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 21 May | | |
| 2:51.28 | 7h1 | Jess Fordham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:51.3 | 2B | Freya Moran | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:51.56 | 6P | Myla Willard Jacobs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 4 Sep | | |