SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 25 September 2016
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2016
> U13G
Today's Date: 30 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2016
Select an event:
800 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2016 )
Under 13 Girls
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
2:19.64
Georgia Peel
Woking AC
Kingston
30 Jul 2006
2:22.4
Maisie Collis
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
21 May
2:24.04
1
Layla Wilkinson
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
15 May
2:25.11
1B
Susannah Lecoutre
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
31 Jul
2:26.66
8r2
Pippa Roessler
Reigate Priory AC
Crawley
22 Jun
2:29.1
Olivia Thompson
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
28 May
2:31.0
Pippa Roessler
Reigate Priory AC
Bournemouth
21 May
2:31.08
2
Jules Rabey
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
15 May
2:31.8
Emily Callaghan
Herne Hill Harriers
Hornchurch
19 Jun
2:31.95
3
Phoebe Matravers
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
15 May
2:32.0
Lily Pearson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
4 Jun
2:32.7
1A
Eliza Sutton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
2 Jul
2:33.2
Freya John
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
19 Jun
2:34.31
2h1
Olivia James
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
14 May
2:34.38
2h2
Gabriella Thoburn
South London Harriers
Kingston
14 May
2:34.61
3h1
Poppy McFeely
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
14 May
2:34.80
4
Francesca Evered
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
15 May
2:35.0
Jess Butland
Herne Hill Harriers
Harrow
23 Apr
2:35.0
Tia Hansford
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Walton
16 Jul
2:35.1
Charlotte Borgars
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Walton
20 Jul
2:35.1
Eva Holland
Herne Hill Harriers
Walton
20 Jul
2:35.2
Holly Sutton Trott
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Bromley
19 Jun
2:35.37
4h2
Kyra Sethna-McIntosh
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
14 May
2:36.6
Pippa Spawforth
Guildford & Godalming AC
Poole
23 Apr
2:36.6
Lily Johnson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bedford
2 Jul
2:36.8
Emily Jagger
Waverley Harriers
Andover
17 Jul
2:36.9
Iona Agius
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
7 Aug
2:37.8
Albane Fery
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
4 Sep
2:38.29
Della Sakaria
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
4 Jul
2:38.79
Eva Marsh
Reigate Priory AC
Birmingham
4 Jul
2:39.01
2h4
Anna Thomas
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
14 May
2:40.63
5h1
Holly Landon
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
Kingston
14 May
2:40.7
3r2
Lily Griffin
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
10 Apr
2:42.0
Georgina Clarke
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
4 Sep
2:42.3
Freya Daines
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Walton
16 Jul
2:42.4
Ana Duffy-Markovich
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
16 Jul
2:43.2
Daisy Bloxham
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
19 Jun
2:43.8
Stella Thomas
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
30 Apr
2:43.85
3h3
Cariad Norris
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
14 May
2:44.0
8r2
Madeleine Casey
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Watford
15 Jun
2:44.17
7r3
Valerie Parocki
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Mile End
4 Jul
2:44.2
Julia Latin
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
27 Aug
2:44.46
Jessica Gates
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
11 Sep
2:44.5
Megan Lawrence
South London Harriers
Kingston
30 Apr
2:44.58
Hannah Woolley
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Guildford
21 May
2:45.2
Madeleine Casey
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Croydon
4 Jun
2:45.8
Shanice Daley
Herne Hill Harriers
Hornchurch
19 Jun
2:45.89
3h4
Emily Dillamore
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
14 May
2:45.9
Emma Harris
Woking AC
Swindon
3 Jul
2:46.2
Maya James
Camberley & District AC
Walton
16 Jul
2:46.4
Emily Wade
Waverley Harriers
Woking
12 Jun
2:46.40
Isabel Bull
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
11 Sep
2:46.5
Sabrina Jones
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
21 May
2:47.2
Emilia Chittenden
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
30 Apr
2:47.2
Bronwyn Ackroyd
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
30 Apr
2:47.2
Chanel Buckley
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
16 Jul
2:47.34
4h3
Millie Owton
Crawley AC
Kingston
14 May
2:47.4
Sophie Breen
Camberley & District AC
Woking
12 Jun
2:47.5
Amelia Middleton
Croydon Harriers
Ewell
27 Aug
2:47.7
Isabel Chiappini
Waverley Harriers
Woking
12 Jun
2:47.9
Izzy McManus
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
30 Apr
2:48.2
Anya Stacey
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
4 Sep
2:48.7
Kelis Walker
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
21 May
2:48.8
Sophie Janssens
Woking AC
Woking
16 Jul
2:48.9
Sophie Doherty
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Walton
16 Jul
2:49.1
Georgia Hope
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
27 Aug
2:49.2
Scarlett Somerville
Waverley Harriers
Woking
12 Jun
2:49.4
4r2
Valerie Parocki
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
10 Apr
2:49.4
Caitlin Paul
Walton AC
Walton
20 Jul
2:49.9
Cate Coverley
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
4 Sep
2:50.5
Megan Ince
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
20 Jul
2:50.8
5r2
Katya Millard
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
10 Apr
2:50.9
Charlotte Tame
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
2 Jul
2:51.2
Sasha Howard
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
4 Jun
2:51.9
Ayla Darcy
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
27 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.