|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
17 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2006 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) | | 2:19.64 | | Georgia Peel | Woking AC | Kingston | 30 Jul | | | | 2.26.20 | | Laura Suggitt | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2.26.73 | | Ruth Haynes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2.28.23 | | Emelia Gorecka | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2:34.76 | | Cora Harrison | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Twickenham | 7 Jun | | | | 2:35.8 | | Laura Parker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | | | 2.38.10 | | Gabrielle Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2.40.90 | | Jessie Knight | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2:41.05 | | Mariam El Baghdady | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | | | 2.42.0 | | Grace King | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | | | 2:42.9 | | Charlotte Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 30 Apr | | | | 2:43.1 | | Lucy Clacher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | | | 2.44.39 | | Ciara Denny | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2:45.7 | | Emily Wilkinson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | | | 2:46.3 | | Keri Davison | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 May | | | | 2.46.63 | | Gaby Read-Clayton | Crawley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2.46.68 | | Lauren Highton | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2:48.9 | | Leanne Bettis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 28 Jun | | | | 2.50.15 | | Katie Bingle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 2:50.7 | | Bobby Jordan | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 31 May | | | | 2:50.9 | | Annie Hearle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | | | 2:51.1 | | Gemma Upfold | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 28 Jun | | | | 2:51.3 | | Susan Shiel-Rankin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | | | 2:51.4 | | Jessica McCabe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | | | 2:52.0 | | Amelia Rosenberg | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | | | 2:52.5 | | Carla Letheby | Walton AC | Perivale | 21 May | | | | 2:53.0 | | Victoria Douglas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 May | | | | 2:53.79 | | Abi Neate | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | | | 2:54.3 | | Amy Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | | | 2:54.9 | | Fiona Clarke | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 2:56.2 | | Kerri Scott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | | | 2:56.6 | | Jessica Tomlinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 Sep | | | | 2:56.75 | | Rebekeh King | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | | | 2:57.0 | | Hollie Maskell | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|