|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
15 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) | | 2:22.77 | 1 | Summer Chapman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:22.78 | 2 | Lily-Rose Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:23.9 | | Arabella Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 25 May | | | | 2:27.32 | 4 | Julia Newman | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:28.36 | 5 | Shakila Keable | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:30.98 | 1ns2 | Lilah Unwin | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 27 Jul | | | | 02:30.99 | 2h1 | Indira Ferree | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:31.2 | | Lauren Taylor | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 18 May | | | | 2:31.23 | | Robin Simons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 1 Jul | | | | 2:31.7 | | Katie Foss | Crawley AC | Brighton | 23 Jun | | | | 2:31.8 | | Sophia Sahai | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | | | 2:32.02 | | Eva O'Hanlon | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 18 May | | | | 2:32.2 | | Annabel Bailey | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | | | 02:32.34 | 3h1 | Jimena Stynes | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:33.01 | | Amy Cooper | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 7 Aug | | | | 2:34.0 | 2A | Ava Clark | South London Harriers | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 2:34.4 | 1B | Martha Robinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 2:34.78 | | Madison Emment | Walton AC | Watford | 10 Jul | | | | 2:35.4 | | Katie Pye | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 2:35.73 | | Alessia Turner | Reigate Priory AC | Woodford | 30 Mar | | | | 2:35.94 | P | Sienna Kidd | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 8 Sep | | | | 02:36.58 | 5h1 | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:36.8 | | Lillie MacNeice | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 23 Jun | | | | 2:37.3 | | Rosalie Laban | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Sep | | | | 2:37.4 | | Amber Bloomfield | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 29 May | | | | 2:38.3 | | Abigail Mathews | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 1 Jun | | | | 2:38.39 | P | Jessica Howells | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 8 Sep | | | | 02:38.59 | 3h3 | Ruby Masson | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:39.2 | | Isabelle James | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 9 Jun | | | | 2:40.0 | | Zara Girling | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | | | 2:40.10 | | Izzy Perry | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 17 Jun | | | | 02:40.78 | 4h2 | Zara McKee | Crawley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:41.00 | | Vivi Marshall | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 18 May | | | | 2:41.52 | | Anna Parocki | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 22 Jul | | | | 02:41.82 | 7h1 | Lucy Johnson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 02:42.13 | 5h2 | Freya Doyle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:42.3 | | Natasha Udebhulu | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 20 Jul | | | | 2:42.8 | | Tilly Farrar | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 7 Jul | | | | 2:42.9 | | Ariana Shala | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 22 Jun | | | | 2:43.29 | | Charlotte Harvey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 2:43.3 | | Annice Kemp | South London Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 2:43.63 | | Grace O'Hanlon | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | | | 2:44.6 | | Estée Norman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | | | 2:45.91 | 5h3 | Sophie Thorpe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:46.1 | | Charlotte Conway | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 2:46.7 | | Lana Darcy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Brighton | 23 Jun | | | | 2:47.15 | | Eloise Ashmore | Holland Sports AC | Tooting Bec | 6 May | | | | 2:47.2 | 1B1 | Sienna Young | South London Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 2:47.21 | | Trinity Shaw | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 31 Aug | | | | 2:47.4 | | Sophie Conway | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 20 Jul | | | | 2:47.6 | | Anna Milner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:47.62 | | Eloisa Symonds | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 7 Aug | | | | 2:47.88 | | Jocelyn Booth | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eton | 20 Jul | | | | 2:48.3 | 3B1 | Anna Forster | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 22 Apr | | | | 2:48.59 | | Rene Powell | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 7 Apr | | | | 2:48.7 | | Katy Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 2:48.8 | | Libby Cantwell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | | | 2:49.22 | 6h2 | Leah Caszo | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:49.24 | | Miona Ivanovic | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:49.36 | 7h2 | Pollyanne Stott | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:49.7 | | Heidi Thomson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Walton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:50.6 | | Tiggy Boyce | Reigate Priory AC | Ware | 18 May | | | | 2:50.6 | | Laila Morrell | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | | | 2:50.8 | | Sam Moon | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | | | 2:50.83 | 8ns1 | Charley Wade | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | | | 2:51.3 | | Isla Naidoo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 7 Jul | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|