|
75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) |
| 10.1 | 2A | Christabel Amponsah | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.1 | 1A | Shania McGrath | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.2 | 1B | Sapphire Haley | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.3 | 1 | Katy Beadle | Slough Juniors | Eton | 1 Apr | | |
| 10.3 | 1B | Esther Ibiama | Woking AC | Winchester | 18 Jun | | |
| 10.3 | 2B | Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.4 | 2A | Farrah Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Reading | 22 Apr | | |
| 10.4 | 1A | India Toasland | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 22 Apr | | |
| 10.4 | 2A | Sophie Doherty | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 15 Jul | | |
| 10.5 | 1B | Rose Fitzgerald | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jun | | |
| 10.5 | 2nsB | Zoe Ijinigba | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.5 | 3nsB | Nevaeh Ricketts | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 10.6 | 1A | Jessica Murray | Holland Sports AC | Hastings | 20 May | | |
| 10.6 | 1A | Jayne Oyeyemi | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 20 May | | |
| 10.6 | 1B | Emma Fisher | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 20 May | | |
| 10.67/+0.5 | 2rB | Rianna Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 15 Jul | | |
| 10.7 | 2A | Charlotte Maxwell | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 20 May | | |
| 10.7 | 4A | Chloe Gibney | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guil | 15 Jul | | |
| 10.7 | 1ns4 | Cora Barnett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Reading | 30 Jul | | |
| 10.8 | 3A | Esme O'Brien Thomas | Belgrave Harriers | Hillingdon | 20 May | | |
| 10.8 | 2A | Katie Keiller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 20 May | | |
| 10.8 | 3B | Gabriella Kargbo | Herne Hill Harriers | Tonbridge | 18 Jun | | |
| 10.8 | 1nsB | Shereese Miller | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 18 Jun | | |
| 10.83 w | 1 | Kes Hodgins-Peka | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 25 Mar | | |
| 10.9 | 5 | Amelia Shaw | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 29 Jun | | |
| 10.9 | 2nsA | Charlotte Taylor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | 2B | Amani Mukadam | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 20 May | | |
| 11.0 | 5nsA | Charlotte Black | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.01/1.9 | 3A | Eva Peters | Reigate Priory AC | Battersea Park | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.09 | 1B | Alicia Angel Ferreira Frederick | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 22 Apr | | |
| 11.1 | 1B | Saskia McAllister | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |
| 11.1 | 3 | Jasmine Pattison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 9 Apr | | |
| 11.1 | 1B | Issy Massey | Holland Sports AC | Hastings | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | 1B | Constance Jarrett | Holland Sports AC | Erith | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | 1ns1 | Sophie Court | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |
| 11.2 | 3 | Mia Ingram | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |
| 11.2 | 5A | Gabriella Kargbo | Herne Hill Harriers | Chelmsford | 20 May | | |
| 11.2 | 2ns | Inessa-Renee Atta-Flynn | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | 2A | Katie Greer | Holland Sports AC | Hastings | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | 3B | Jemima Harcourt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | 4nsA | Kaylicia Bamga | Croydon Harriers | Bedford | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | 2B | Daniella Olugbile | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 9 Sep | | |
| 11.30 | 2ns2 | Lucy Taylor | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 22 Apr | | |
| 11.3 | 4ns2 | Poppy Sykes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | 2 | Sophie Bailey (U11) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 1 Jul | | |
| 11.30 w | 7 | Sophie Osborn | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 25 Mar | | |
| 11.37/-1.1 | 2 | Charis Mogan | Woking AC | Bracknell | 25 Mar | | |
| 11.4/0.6 | 5B | Charlotte Wormley | Crawley AC | Crawley | 22 Apr | | |
| 11.4 | 5A | Nelly Priest | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | 6B | Maya Lutier | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.4 | 6B | Lila Dunphy | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 15 Jul | | |
| 11.4 | 2ns2 | Gracie Butler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 30 Jul | | |
| 11.4 | 3ns1 | Hannah Denford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 30 Jul | | |
| 11.43 w | 8 | Darcie Cook | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 25 Mar | | |
| 11.47/1.0 | 4B | Rebecca Manzangala | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.5 | 3B | Tegan Ochola | Belgrave Harriers | Uxbridge | 20 May | | |
| 11.5 | 4ns2 | Neve Grace Howson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 9 Sep | | |