|
| 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) |
| 10.0 | | Leona Brako | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 20 Jul | | |
| 10.0 | | Gemma Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Yeovil | 20 Jul | | |
| 10.2 | | Jessica Obou | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 1 Jun | | |
| 10.4 | | Lilian Brower | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 10.5 | | Lucy Paskell | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | |
| 10.6 | | Sarah Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.7 | | Dannielle Searle | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.7 | | Becky Moore | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 20 Jul | | |
| 10.8 | | Matilda Rainsborough | Woking AC | Yeovil | 18 May | | |
| 10.9 | | Dalia Serafy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | |
| 10.9 | | Emily Runton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 Jun | | |
| 10.9 | | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | |
| 10.95 | | Cumi Simpson | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | | Ilana Marismari | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 18 May | | |
| 11.0 | | Laura Reilly | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | | Charlotte Denhard (U15) | Woking AC | Woking | 20 Jul | | |
| 11.1 | | Belinda Pennington (U15) | Walton AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 11.1 | | Mateni Aki-Sawyerr (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Yeovil | 20 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 4 May | | |
| 11.2 | | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | |
| 11.3 | | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Barking | 1 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | | Maisie Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.41 | | Aisha Waroup | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.5 | | Ellie Gomez | South London Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 11.5 | | Mae Thompson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 11.5 | | Izzy Corbin | Woking AC | Hillingdon | 4 May | | |
| 11.5 | | Emma Nanson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 18 May | | |
| 11.6 | | Avalon Howard McCrow | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 11.6 | | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 11.6 | | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 1 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Lara Jeffers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | |
| 11.7 | | Rhyannon Evans Argent | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 18 May | | |
| 11.7 | | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Emily Douglas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | |
| 11.8 | | Ella McDuffus | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | |
| 11.8 | | Paige Royston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 11.8 | | Sarah Cafora | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | |
| 11.8 | | Joanne Fallon | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Horsham | 17 Aug | | |
| 11.9 | | Beth Sutherland | Walton AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 11.9 | | Imogen Preston | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 18 May | | |
| 11.9 | | K Lee | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 11.9 | | Ellie Sergion (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | Florence Jeffers (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | |
| 12.0 | | Mikarla Digby (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 12.0 | | Francesca Lee (U15) | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 18 May | | |