|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
13 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) | | 9.9 | | Sapphire Haley | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jul | | | | 10.1 | | Emma Fisher | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 17 Jun | | | | 10.1 | | Jayne Oyeyemi | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 17 Jun | | | | 10.2 | | Shereese Miller | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jul | | | | 10.3 | | Nevaeh Ricketts | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 10.4 | 3rA1 | Cora Barnett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 10.4 | | Amani Mukadam | Woking AC | Worthing | 21 Jul | | | | 10.4 | | Kacey Johnson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jul | | | | 10.5 | | Sian Popham | Walton AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 10.5 | | Anna Roughton | Herne Hill Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 10.6/-1.4 | | Olivia Munden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 May | | | | 10.6 | | Inessa-Renee Atta-Fynn | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 10.6 | | Tochi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 10.6 | 2rB1 | Sienna Kidd | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 10.62/-2.7 | | Lily Jarvis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Eltham | 17 Jun | | | | 10.7 | | Kyra Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 10.7 | | Jasmine Pattison | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 10.7 | | Indiana Marshall | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 17 Jun | | | | 10.7 | | Tobi Daramola | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 Sep | | | | 10.76/+1.2 | | Neve Grace Howson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | | | 10.8 | | Ava John | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 21 Apr | | | | 10.8 | | Iona Elkington | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | | | 10.8 | | Electra Mykoniatis | Crawley AC | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 10.8 | 1ns2 | Annabelle Duggan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 10.89/0.0 | | Khelya Ekwe | Belgrave Harriers | Eltham | 17 Jun | | | | 10.9 | | Eva Peters | Reigate Priory AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 10.9 | | Mabel-Rose Scales | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 10.9 | | Nelly Priest | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 17 Jun | | | | 10.91/-0.6 | | Arabella Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | | | 11.0 | | Mollie Schofield | Reigate Priory AC | Clayton le Moors | 14 Apr | | | | 11.0 | | Lauren Taylor | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 11.0 | | Chanel Odame | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 21 Apr | | | | 11.0 | | Mabel McNeill | Herne Hill Harriers | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 11.0 | 1ns3 | Lottie Roberts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 11.1 | 1ns5 | Connie Clifton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 11.2 | | Annabelle Thornton | Woking AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | | | 11.2 | | Honey Chalmers | Holland Sports AC | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 11.2 | | Jessica Maxwell | Woking AC | Bournemouth | 17 Jun | | | | 11.2 | | Gemma Lyon | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 21 Jul | | | | 11.26/+0.5 | | Sophie Osborn | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bracknell | 31 Mar | | | | 11.3 | | Jocelyn Booth | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 21 Apr | | | | 11.3 | | Ivana Clapperton | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 21 Apr | | | | 11.3 | | Amber Stoner | Woking AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 11.3 | | Lauren Wormley | Crawley AC | Portsmouth | 17 Jun | | | | 11.3 | 5rA1 | Zara Hogston | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 11.3 | | Emily Hawthorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | | | 11.3 | | Sara Hamilton-Wilkes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 21 Jul | | | | 11.4 | | Alexa Adams | Woking AC | Winchester | 19 May | | | | 11.4 | | Keren Manzangala | Belgrave Harriers | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 11.4 | | Alicia Ferreira | Belgrave Harriers | Dartford | 19 May | | | | 11.5 | | Sophie Bailey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea | 21 Apr | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|