|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2008 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 75 Metres (Standard: 11.50) | | 10.0 | | Gemma Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Yeovil | 20 Jul | | | | 10.0 | | Leona Brako | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 20 Jul | | | | 10.2 | | Jessica Obou | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 1 Jun | | | | 10.4 | | Lilian Brower | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 10.5 | | Lucy Paskell | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | | | 10.6 | | Sarah Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 22 Jun | | | | 10.7 | | Dannielle Searle | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 22 Jun | | | | 10.7 | | Becky Moore | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 20 Jul | | | | 10.8 | | Matilda Rainsborough | Woking AC | Yeovil | 18 May | | | | 10.9 | | Dalia Serafy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | | | 10.9 | | Emily Runton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 Jun | | | | 10.9 | | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | | | 10.95 | | Cumi Simpson | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | | | 11.0 | | Ilana Marismari | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 18 May | | | | 11.0 | | Laura Reilly | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | | | 11.0 | | Charlotte Denhard (U15) | Woking AC | Woking | 20 Jul | | | | 11.1 | | Belinda Pennington (U15) | Walton AC | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 11.1 | | Mateni Aki-Sawyerr (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | | | 11.1 | | Freya Savage | Guildford & Godalming AC | Yeovil | 20 Jul | | | | 11.2 | | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 4 May | | | | 11.2 | | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | | | 11.3 | | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Barking | 1 Jun | | | | 11.3 | | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | | | 11.3 | | Maisie Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | | | 11.41 | | Aisha Waroup | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 22 Jun | | | | 11.5 | | Ellie Gomez | South London Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 11.5 | | Mae Thompson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 11.5 | | Izzy Corbin | Woking AC | Hillingdon | 4 May | | | | 11.5 | | Emma Nanson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 18 May | | | | 11.6 | | Avalon Howard McCrow | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 11.6 | | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 11.6 | | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 1 Jun | | | | 11.7 | | Lara Jeffers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | | | 11.7 | | Rhyannon Evans Argent | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 18 May | | | | 11.7 | | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | | | 11.7 | | Emily Douglas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | | | 11.8 | | Ella McDuffus | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | | | 11.8 | | Paige Royston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 11.8 | | Sarah Cafora | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | | | 11.8 | | Joanne Fallon | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Horsham | 17 Aug | | | | 11.9 | | Beth Sutherland | Walton AC | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 11.9 | | Imogen Preston | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 18 May | | | | 11.9 | | K Lee | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 11.9 | | Ellie Sergion (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 12.0 | | Florence Jeffers (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | | | 12.0 | | Mikarla Digby (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 May | | | | 12.0 | | Francesca Lee (U15) | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 18 May | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|