SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 6 October 2021
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2021
> U13G
Today's Date: 17 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2021
Select an event:
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2021 )
Under 13 Girls
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
10.9
Lia Bonsu
Croydon Harriers
Portsmouth
17 Jun 2018
11.68
P
Elise Christian
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
12.10/-0.7
1
Ama Amiaka
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
31 Jul
12.4
2A
Florence Freeman
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
28 Aug
12.69/-0.4
P
Keira Oxley
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
12.8
1A
Emily Easton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
26 Jun
12.84/-0.7
3
Tyler Walton
Waverley Harriers
Kingston
31 Jul
13.0
2A
Layla Drury
Walton AC
Guildford
7 Aug
13.02/-0.7
4
Ada Amiaka
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
31 Jul
13.02
P
Elizabeth Gilligan
Waverley Harriers
Carshalton
12 Sep
13.1
1A
Brooke Harrison
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
26 Jun
13.1
3A
River Corbin
South London Harriers
Carshalton
28 Aug
13.2
1ns
Sophie Hawthorn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
28 Aug
13.26/-0.6
3h1
Marly Taylor
South London Harriers
Kingston
31 Jul
13.3
1B
Abbie Stratford
Walton AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
13.4
3A
Jasmine Nkoso
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
26 Jun
13.40/-0.7
6
Arabella Whait
Bracknell AC
Kingston
31 Jul
13.4
2B
Sydney Hughes
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
7 Aug
13.6
1B
Lucy Flood
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
26 Jun
13.6
2A
Zara Hughes
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
7 Aug
13.6
2B
Gracie Brough
Sutton & District AC
Battersea Park
4 Sep
13.65/-0.4
P
Ruby Quintyne
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
13.76/-0.4
P
Sophie Jennings
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
13.8
4A
Lara Antar
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
26 Jun
13.8
2B
Kate Frost
Walton AC
Guildford
7 Aug
13.99
P
Bethan Lewis
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
14.1
3A
Neva Jansen
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Battersea Park
17 Jul
14.1
1ns
Myla Willard Jacobs
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Aug
14.17
P
Emily Williams
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
12 Sep
14.7
3A
Mia Johansen
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
27 Jun
14.86
3A
Isla Kinniburgh
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
17 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.