SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2014
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2014
> U13G
Today's Date: 15 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014
Select an event:
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
11.05/-1.2
1A
Marcia Sey
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
27 Jul
11.9
3A
Jessica Collins
Herne Hill Harriers
Bromley
22 Jun
11.96
3
Darcy Bourne
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Birmingham
2 Jul
12.0
3A
Georgia Buchanan-Robinson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
19 Jul
12.18/-1.0
2B
Kayla Bowley
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
31 May
12.3
1A
Ornella Orfenov
Crawley AC
Horsham
12 Jun
12.3
1B
Isabel King
Reigate Priory AC
Sutton
22 Jun
12.4
4A
Freya Smith
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
19 Jul
12.5
3A
Lara Davies
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bournemouth
22 Jun
12.57/1.4
3
Hannah Lester
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
24 May
12.58/-3.9
P
Lucy Tunnacliffe
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
12.6
4A
Ore Adamson
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
31 May
12.60
2
Amelia Watson
Reigate Priory AC
Eton
9 Jun
12.77/-3.9
P
Martine Scott
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
14 Sep
12.9
2A
Charlotte Vaughan
Walton AC
Sutton
22 Jun
12.9
ns
Alice Hillary
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
12.91
6
Isobel Liekis
Woking AC
Birmingham
2 Jul
12.93/-2.5
P
Louisa Stoney
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
13.0
ns
Anna Pang
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
13.0
1
Georgina Gough-Willetts
Belgrave Harriers
Sutton
24 Aug
13.0
1
Ciara Kennedy
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Coulsdon
7 Sep
13.3
2A
Amelia Clark
South London Harriers
Hastings
31 May
13.3
3A
Hannah Williams
Holland Sports AC
Sutton
22 Jun
13.3
ns
Katie Sadler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
13.6
2B
Maisie Abel
Guildford & Godalming AC
Croydon
5 Jul
13.65/-2.5
P
Aoife Russell Moore
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
14 Sep
13.7
1B
Amelia Bell
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Winchester
22 Jun
13.71/-2.5
P
Olivia Chessell
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
13.8
2A
Emma Horsey
Walton AC
Sutton
16 Aug
13.9
ns
Chloe Duncan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Croydon
5 Jul
14.0
2r2
Julie Hagen
Belgrave Harriers
Wimbledon
3 Aug
14.0
2B
Francesca Evans
Holland Sports AC
Sutton
16 Aug
14.06/-3.9
P
Ella Price
South London Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
14.3
6B
Grace Thompson
Herne Hill Harriers
Bromley
22 Jun
14.45/-3.9
P
Abigail Cunningham
Herne Hill Harriers
Sutton
14 Sep
14.5
2B
Clara Sawicki
Walton AC
Worthing
31 May
14.7
2B
Jessica Goveia-Slatter
South London Harriers
Sutton
16 Aug
14.9
4B
Brianna Francis
Croydon Harriers
Eton
22 Jun
14.9
3r2
Freya Baker
Crawley AC
Horsham
31 Aug
15.0
4B
Rosa Webb
Camberley & District AC
Woking
13 Jul
15.0
3A
Ella McGivern
Guildford & Godalming AC
Sutton
16 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.