SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13G
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
200 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2019 )
Under 13 Girls
200 Metres (Standard: 31.00)
25.7
1h
Donna Fraser
Croydon Harriers
Crystal Palace
28 Sep 1985
27.0
2A
Tochi Davids
Croydon Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
27.2
Indiana Marshall
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
27.5
Laura Lopez
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
11 Aug
27.7
1B
Amber Bloomfield
Croydon Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
27.75
Kacey Johnson
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
27.8
1A
Sienna Kidd
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
27.8
2A
Arabella Wilson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
28.2
3A
Celeste Jore Minkwe
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Walton
1 Jun
28.35/-2.2
Khelya Ekwe
Herne Hill Harriers
Ashford
17 Aug
28.5
Gabriella Tcheukam
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
11 Aug
28.54/-1.5
Bethan Hadingham
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Birmingham
1 Jul
28.7
1A2
Elin Roberts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
22 Apr
28.7
3A
Honey Chalmers
Holland Sports AC
Walton
1 Jun
28.8
2B1
Maryam Jarra
South London Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
28.8
Lauren Taylor
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
9 Jun
29.1
4A
Qi-Chi Ella Ukpai
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Walton
1 Jun
29.3
1B
Holly Staveley-Wadham
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Walton
1 Jun
29.3
Annabelle Thornton
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
29.3
Lola Wills
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
11 Aug
29.4
Laura Kersley
Woking AC
Horspath
16 Jun
29.49
Ella White
Waverley Harriers
Swindon
2 Jun
29.51
Katie McNeil
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
29.6
Ava Peters
South London Harriers
Carshalton
11 Aug
29.7
3B
Jessica Howells
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
29.8
5A
Rihanna-Moore Carnagie-Francis
South London Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
29.8
4A
Imogen Wheeler
Reigate Priory AC
Walton
1 Jun
29.86
Alexa Adams
Woking AC
Swindon
7 Apr
29.88
Jocelyn Booth
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
29.97/-0.4
Ivy Brown
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
30.0
Lily King
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
30.05/+1.3
Emily Hawthorn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Braunton
11 Aug
30.1
5A1
Temi Okuwobi
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
30.15
Kelize Gordon
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
30.3
Anna Leach
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
30.4
Alexis Brown
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
30.4
Fenna Udu
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
7 Jul
30.6
Anna Milner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Jul
30.6 w
Zara Hogston
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
7 Apr
30.7
Sophie Bailey
Hercules Wimble
Walton
1 Jun
30.76/-0.2
3h1
Sophia Barnett
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
12 May
30.79/-0.2
4h1
Samantha Good
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
12 May
30.8
4B1
Anna Forster
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
30.9
Bethan Norvill
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
31.0
ns
Alice Stevens Cox
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.