|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
17 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2008 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00) | | 19.7 | | Leona Brako | Croydon Harriers | Basilsdon | 18 May | | | | 20.0 | | Gemma Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Yeovil | 20 Jul | | | | 20.6 | | Sarah Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 21.2 | | Lucy Paskell | Walton AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | | | 21.2 | | Becky Moore | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 4 May | | | | 21.4 | | Ilana Marismari | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 18 May | | | | 21.4 | | Jessica Obou | Croydon Harriers | Basilsdon | 18 May | | | | 21.5 | | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Parliament Hill | 1 Jun | | | | 21.5 | | Rebecca Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | | | 21.6 | | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 22 Jun | | | | 21.6 | | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Milton Keynes | 20 Jul | | | | 21.8 | | Dalia Serafy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 21.8 | | Dannielle Searle | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 18 May | | | | 21.8 | | Eloise Robini | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 22 Jun | | | | 21.9 | | Matilda Rainsborough | Woking AC | Bracknell | 1 Jun | | | | 22.0 | | Rhyannon Evans Argent | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 22 Jun | | | | 22.0 | | Hannah MacLean | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 20 Jul | | | | 22.2 | | Avalon Howard McCrow | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 22.2 | | Grace Osborne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | | | 22.3 | | Charlotte Denhard | Woking AC | Woking | 20 Jul | | | | 22.3 | | Izzy Corbin | Woking AC | Woking | 20 Jul | | | | 22.6 | | Abbie Schmid | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | | | 22.6 | | Maisie Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 22.6 | | Helena Thompson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 22.8 | | Lara Jeffers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Apr | | | | 22.8 | | Belinda Pennington | Walton AC | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 22.8 | | Rosie Shepherd | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Harrow | 22 Jun | | | | 22.8 | | Emily Runton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 20 Aug | | | | 22.9 | | Hannah Clutton | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 1 Jun | | | | 22.9 | | Maya Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Barking | 1 Jun | | | | 23.0 | | Minty Allen | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | | | 23.0 | | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Highgate | 1 Jun | | | | 23.1 | | Zanab Carr-Miller | Croydon Harriers | Woodford | 4 May | | | | 23.2 | | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | | | 23.3 | | Zoe Collins | South London Harriers | Kingston | 22 Jun | | | | 23.4 | | Beth Sutherland | Walton AC | Kingston | 22 Jun | | | | 23.4 | | Ellie Sergion | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Aug | | | | 23.5 | | Jess Carl | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 4 May | | | | 23.5 | | Sarah Cafora | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|