|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
16 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00) | | 19.0 | 2A | Ore Adamson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul | | | | 19.7 | 1A | Marcia Sey | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | | | 20.16/1.4 | 1B | Kayla Bowley | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 31 May | | | | 20.2 | 1A | Tina Bonsu | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | | | 20.4 | 2A | Barbara Folayan | Herne Hill Harriers | Reading | 31 May | | | | 20.4 | 1A | Tumininu Araga | Woking AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 20.5 | 1B | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Southampton | 3 May | | | | 20.5 | 2A | Amelia Bell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 20.7 | 2B | Toni Bryan | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 22 Jun | | | | 20.8 | 1B | Grace Crompton | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | | | 21.0 | 2B | Lucy Tunnacliffe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 Jul | | | | 21.1 | 3A | Aimee Mattingley | Woking AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | | | 21.2 | 2B | Lucy Eaton | Woking AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | | | 21.2 | 2A | Elle Borissow | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | | | 21.3 | 1B | Tilly Gough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | | | 21.4 | ns | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 21.7 | 3A | Isabel King | Reigate Priory AC | Worthing | 31 May | | | | 21.8 | 4A | Maddy Nunan | Holland Sports AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | | | 21.8 | 3B | Aoife Russell-Moore | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 Jul | | | | 21.9 | 2A | Georgia Buchanan-Robinson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 3 May | | | | 21.9 | 3B | Jade McFarlane | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | | | 22.0 | 6A | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 22.0 | 6A | Freya Smith | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 19 Jul | | | | 22.2 | 4 | Amy Lauder | Reigate Priory AC | Birmingham | 22 Jun | | | | 22.2 | 4A | Lara Davies | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | | | 22.2 | ns | Talia Tsela | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 22.2 | ns | Lucy West | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 22.2 | 5A | Rosa Webb | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 19 Jul | | | | 22.3 | 5A | Madeleine Phillips | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Perivale | 31 May | | | | 22.5 | 5A | Elizabeth Watson | Woking AC | Worthing | 31 May | | | | 22.5 | 7A | Emma Horsey | Walton AC | Sutton | 22 Jun | | | | 22.5 | ns | Yasmin Tennyson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 22.54 | ns | Katie Holloway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 3 Aug | | | | 22.60/-1.7 | 3r18 | Ella Cunnell | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 29 Mar | | | | 22.6 | 2B | Katie Sadler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 3 May | | | | 22.6 | ns | Isla Ward | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | | | 22.78 | 8A | Lily Winn | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 3 Aug | | | | 22.8 | ns | Eva Day | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | | | 22.9 | 6A | Abigail White | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Lewes | 31 May | | | | 23.0 | ns | Emma Keiller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|