|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 150 Metres (Standard: 23.00) | | 19.51/+1.7 | 2A | Toni Bryan | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 19.8 | 3A | Tilly Gough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 19.81 | 1A | Monae Winston | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | | | 20.1 | 1r2 | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Portsmouth | 12 Sep | | | | 20.2 | 3A | Zoe Dake | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 30 May | | | | 20.34/+0.5 | 1B | Racheal Largie-Poleon | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 20.5 | 1A | Karen Abiwu | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 20.5 | 2B | Faith Price | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | | | 20.7 | 2A | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 20.8 | 2A | Misheel Suvd | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 20.9 | 4A | Alexandra Beauchamp | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 21.1 | 1B | Amy Dove | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 21.1 | 2B | Victoria Smith | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 21.19 | 2r1 | Naomi Pestonji | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 21 Mar | | | | 21.3 | 5A | Emma Horsey | Walton AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 21.4 | 1ns7 | Georgina Gough-Willetts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 21.4 | 2B | Jasmine Hoad | Sutton & District AC | HOrsham | 21 Jun | | | | 21.4 | 3A | Grace Powell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 21.5 | 2B | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 21.5 | 7A | Jessica Lillywhite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 21.6 | 2B | Emma Keiller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 21.64/-1.1 | 3r1 | Ellie O'Donovan | Reigate Priory AC | Newham | 9 Aug | | | | 21.7 | 1A | Lucy Eaton | Woking AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 21.7 | 5A | Eden Hogston | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 21.7 | 2A | Angel Brown | Belgrave Harriers | Parliment Hill | 18 Jul | | | | 21.7 | 4B | Jana-Jae Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 21.7 | 4B | Katie Holloway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | | | 21.7 | 1r1 | Rachel Okoro | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 21.8 | 4B | Maisie Abel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 21.9 | 5B | Eva Day | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 22.0 | 3A | Rosie Braid | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 22.0 | 4B | Caitlin Paul | Walton AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 22.1 | 5A | Elisha Perigo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 22.2 | 2r2 | Emily Burch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 22.2 | 1r6 | Louise Verdoorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 22.3 | 6A | Danielle Banning | Reigate Priory AC | Aldershot | 30 May | | | | 22.3 | 4A | Leila Treacher | Holland Sports AC | Gillingham | 21 Jun | | | | 22.4 | 8A | Jules Rabey | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 2 May | | | | 22.4 | 4B | Olivia Jarvis | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 22.4 | 6B | Poppy Walters | Woking AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 22.4 | 6B | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 22.5 | 7A | Ella Johnston | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 22.5 | 2r3 | Grace Sleap | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 22.6 | 1ns5 | Emma Keiller | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 22.6 | 2r4 | Emily Jagger | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Sep | | | | 22.7 | 3ns4 | Roos Van Druten | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 22.7 | 7A | Mathilde Hansen | Woking AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 22.75/+1.0 | 2r2 | Emily Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Crawley | 21 Aug | | | | 22.8 | 2ns6 | Grace Joliffe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 22.9 | 7A | Olivia James | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 10 May | | | | 22.9 | 8A | Machayla Dewdney | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 22.9 | 2ns2 | Megan McLoughlin | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 22.9 | 7B | Madeline Bashiruddin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | | | 23.0 | 5B | Sophie Funnell | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 2 May | | | | 23.0 | 2ns | Anna Kasmin | South London Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|