SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 10 October 2022
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2022
> U13G
Today's Date: 3 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022
Select an event:
1500 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2022 )
Under 13 Girls
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00)
4:47.86
Maisie Collis
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
27 Aug 2016
4:51.93
5h4
Isabella Harrison
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Watford
24 Aug
4:52.90
3h4
Matilda Robertson
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
27 Jul
4:53.33
7h5
Kitty Scott
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
24 Aug
5:03.9
1A
Tia Garrard
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
9 Jul
5:06.5
2A
Darcey-Mae Booth
South London Harriers
Kingston
9 Jul
5:09.04
2h2
Naomi Walmsley
South London Harriers
Watford
27 Jul
5:12.3
2h1
Katie McBride
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
2 Jun
5:12.40
3
Florence Mills
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
14 May
5:14.88
2h3
Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam
Sutton & District AC
Wimbledon
20 Jul
5:18.2
1A
India Kaur
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
4 Jun
5:21.38
3
Poppy Guest
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Nuneaton
4 Jul
5:22.5
1A
Leah Paulson
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
9 Jul
5:22.7
1B
Saya Murase
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
9 Jul
5:23.7
9h2
Daisy Larkin
Belgrave Harriers
Carshalton
28 May
5:23.9
10h2
Sophie Wright
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
28 May
5:26.2
4h1
Felicity Croucher
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Aldershot
2 Jun
5:26.23
6
Isabella Henry
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Kingston
14 May
5:29.8
1B
Lara Gowen
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
25 Jun
5:30.14
7
Summer MacKay
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
14 May
5:30.2
3A
Yoyo McCrohan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
25 Jun
5:32.40
9h1
Grace Sone
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
13 Sep
5:32.9
3A
Charlotte Hall
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
4 Jun
5:33.26
8
Sofia Mendes
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
14 May
5:33.35
10h1
Maya Watson
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
13 Sep
5:34.7
4A
Aida Palomares-Dominguez
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
25 Jun
5:35.0
4A
Charlotte Coleman
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
9 Jul
5:35.5
1ns
Summer McDougall
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Guildford
25 Jun
5:36.46
18h2
Emilie Cherel
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
13 Sep
5:36.9
9h1
Holly Calvert
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
29 May
5:37.2
2A
Iris Osikoya
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Ewell
4 Jun
5:37.81
11
Neve MacGregor
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
14 May
5:38.19
12
Nesreen Medjaoud
South London Harriers
Kingston
14 May
5:43.6
4A
Jessica Fordham
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
25 Jun
5:45.20
14
Florence Tombleson
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
14 May
5:47.3
4B
Isla Kinniburgh
Reigate Priory AC
Guildford
25 Jun
5:47.4
2B
Zara Wright
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
9 Jul
5:48.33
15
Scarlett Muir
Waverley Harriers
Kingston
14 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.