|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00) |
| 5:04.02 | 1 | Dominique Corradi | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:06.05 | 6 | Clarissa Nicholls | Herne Hill Harriers | Tavistock | 27 May | | |
| 5:12.28 | 2 | Lulu King | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:13.23 mx | 12r3 | Megan Coffey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:14.75 | 3 | Abigail Cunningham | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:15.97 mx | 9r2 | Abigail White | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:17.99 | 4 | Olivia McDonald | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:19.92 | 5 | Charlotte Griffiths | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:20.9 | ns | Lily Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:22.8 | 1 | Ursula Hall | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 30 Mar | | |
| 5:22.8 | 2A | Saffron Lewis Collymore | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:23.29 | 6 | Emelye Kenyon-Brown | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:23.73 | 6 | Lily Waldbeck-Evans | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:24.20 | 8 | Charlotte Vaughan | Walton AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:25.3 | 1A | Madeleine Pullen | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 30 Aug | | |
| 5:26.45 | 4 | Emily Jagger | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon | 6 Apr | | |
| 5:26.83 | 9 | Madeleine Phillips | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:29.67 | 3 | Amy Dove | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 31 Aug | | |
| 5:30.67 | 11 | Ellie Monday | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:31.5 | 2B | Amy Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:32.2 | 1A | Rachel Pharaoh | Walton AC | Sutton | 16 Aug | | |
| 5:32.6 | 1B | Ellie Sakaria | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 30 Aug | | |
| 5:32.75 | 12 | Holly Niemy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | |
| 5:33.6 | 4A | Clara Sawicki | Walton AC | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:37.5 | 3B | Ciara Maher | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 5:37.6 | 4A | Eloise Newton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 5:38.1 | 4B | Charlotte Newton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 5:38.3 | 5A | Gemma Watts | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:39.53 | 4 | Charlie Holden | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 31 Aug | | |
| 5:42.30 | 8 | Sacha Kennedy | St Mary's Richmond AC | Wimbledon | 6 Apr | | |
| 5:43.2 | 6A | Ciara Kennedy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:43.6 | 3A | Jessica Goveia-Slatter | South London Harriers | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:45.9 | 12r1 | Charlotte Sparrow | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 16 Jul | | |
| 5:47.1 | 4B | Imogen Busa | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |
| 5:47.3 | 6A | Hannah Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 26 Apr | | |
| 5:48.13 | 5 | Martha Collings | Woking AC | Woking | 31 Aug | | |
| 5:48.4 | 4A | Emico Salvi | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 5 Jul | | |