|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00) |
| 4:48.87 | | Naomi Walmsley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:54.20/ | | Poppy Guest | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 5:10.84/ | 3 | Freia Harper-Tee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:12.01/ | | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 19 Jul | | |
| 5:12.69/ | 4 | Kitty Dover | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:14.31 | | Felicity Croucher | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 3 Sep | | |
| 5:16.50/ | | Daisy Larkin | Belgrave Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 31 May | | |
| 5:18.18/ | | Alexandra Bramwell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 31 May | | |
| 5:18.49/ | 5 | Maya Lepine | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:23.37 | | Beatrice Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 28 Jun | | |
| 5:23.62/ | | Harriet Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 5:24.88 | | Freyja Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 17 Aug | | |
| 5:25.0 | | Alana Garrard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:25.28/ | 9 | Scarlett Hooper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:25.37 | | Grace Sone | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 1 Apr | | |
| 5:25.9/ | | Gabriella Booth | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 26 Aug | | |
| 5:28.09/ | 10 | Lucy Carazzo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:32.1 | | Charlotte Hall | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:33.35 | | Tiggy Walder | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 5:33.8 | | Charlotte Allen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:35.2 | | Edie Bayley | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 5:36.7 | | Ellie Thomas | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 26 Aug | | |
| 5:38.0 | | Isabella Henry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 5:39.68/ | 14 | Lola Tomassi | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:41.7 | | Rose Davies (U11) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |
| 5:43.53/ | 15 | Zara Wright | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:43.9 | | Eliza Gilroy-Scott | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:48.9 | | Georgina Herrett | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:49.3 | | Betsy Hacker | Holland Sports AC | Guildford | 17 Jun | | |
| 5:50.0 | | Isabel Carter | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 15 Apr | | |