|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2018 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:50.00) | | 4:55.23 | | Charlotte Wormley | Crawley AC | Crawley | 20 Jun | | | | 4:55.79 | | Lauren Wormley | Crawley AC | Crawley | 20 Jun | | | | 4:58.2 | 1A | Katie Sakaria | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 2 Jun | | | | 5:01.43 | 2 | Johanna Nicholson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5:05.64 | | Rachel Clutterbuck | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Milton Keynes | 2 Jun | | | | 5:06.27 | 3 | Tabitha Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5:06.30 | 4 | Lauren Armitage | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5:10.91 | 4h1 | Annabella Bailey | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:12.57 | 6 | Chloe Royle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5:12.80 | 7 | Lucy Denece | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5:13.43 | 5h1 | Evie Priest | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:15.27 | 9 | Riona Stockley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5:15.90 | | Summer Chapman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 May | | | | 5:18.8 | | Poppy Wells | Holland Sports AC | Ewell | 5 May | | | | 5:19.80 | | Evie Denton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 3 Jul | | | | 5:21.18 | | Daisy Parry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 May | | | | 5:21.2 | | Eloise Ashmore | Holland Sports AC | Ewell | 5 May | | | | 5:21.6 | | Grace Fordham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 5 May | | | | 5:22.1 | | Anna Bloomfield | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 5 May | | | | 5:22.6 | | Sophie Osborn | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | | | 5:22.66 | | Poppy Martin | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 3 Jul | | | | 5:23.95 | 11 | Madison Emment | Walton AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 5:26.81 | 8h1 | Annabel Bailey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:30.3 | | Holly Perks | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 5 May | | | | 5:30.8 | | Abigail Bushell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 Jul | | | | 5:32.5 | | Ore Adewale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Mile End | 12 Jun | | | | 5:36.52 | 6h2 | Ella Henderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:37.84 | | Olivia Thorn | Haslemere Border AC | Eton | 11 Jun | | | | 5:38.3 | 3A | Alessia Turner | Reigate Priory AC | Croydon | 2 Jun | | | | 5:39.38 | | Anna Barker | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Stjordal, NOR | 2 Jun | | | | 5:39.64 | 7h2 | Amy Cooper | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:39.85 | | Amber Bloomfield | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon | 8 Apr | | | | 5:41.38 | 8h2 | Sophie Desmond | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:43.25 | | Bailey O'Leary | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Stjordal, NOR | 2 Jun | | | | 5:45.25 | 9h2 | Eloisa Symonds | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 5:45.43 | 14r1 | Leah Caszo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 30 May | | | | 5:48.3 | 2B | Rosalie Laban | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 2 Jun | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|