SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 4 October 2019
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2019
> U13G
Today's Date: 15 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2019
Select an event:
100 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
100 Metres (Standard: 15.00)
13.2
1A1
Kacey Johnson
Croydon Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
13.2
Indiana Marshall
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
13.24/+1.3
Tochi Davids
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
24 Aug
13.3
1A
Celeste Jore Minkwe
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Walton
1 Jun
13.3
Laura Lopez
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
11 Aug
13.4
1A2
Arabella Wilson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
22 Apr
13.5
3A1
Sienna Kidd
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
13.6
Phoebe Kemp
South London Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
13.7
1B
Holly Staveley-Wadham
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Walton
1 Jun
13.7
2A
Rihanna-Moore Carnagie-Francis
South London Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
13.74/+1.2
Shanniah Matthews
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
24 Aug
13.8
1B2
Elin Roberts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
22 Apr
13.8
1B
Inessa-Renee Atta-Fynn
Croydon Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
13.8
2B
Peniel Chinyere Iwuchukwu
South London Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
13.8
3A
Imogen Wheeler
Reigate Priory AC
Walton
1 Jun
13.8
3A
Honey Chalmers
Holland Sports AC
Walton
1 Jun
13.84/+0.2
Mabel-Rose Scales
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon Park
7 Apr
13.89/+1.2
Gabriella Tcheukam
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
24 Aug
13.96/-0.6
2h2
Khelya Ekwe
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
11 May
13.98/+2.6 w
Bethan Hadingham
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Birmingham
1 Jul
14.0
ns
Amber Bloomfield
Croydon Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
14.0
Laura Kersley
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
14.03/+1.0
Lucy Wright
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
30 Mar
14.10/+0.5
Bethan Hadingham
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
30 Mar
14.1
Lily King
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
14.1
Annabelle Thornton
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
14.18/+4.2 w
Maryam Jara
South London Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
14.19/+0.7
Katie McNeil
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
14.2
4A1
Ava Peters
South London Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
14.2
ns
Maryam Jarra
South London Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
14.2
4A
Emily Hawthorn
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
14.2
Gracelyn Kendeck
Croydon Harriers
Guildford
7 Jul
14.2
Alexa Adams
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
14.2
Alexis Brown
Woking AC
Andover
7 Jul
14.21/+0.5
3h3
Ezinwa Onyejekwe
Eastbourne Rovers AC
Kingston
11 May
14.3
ns
Ivy Brown
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
14.3
Anna Leach
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
14.3
Sophie Bailey
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Walton
1 Jun
14.3
5A
Lola Wills
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
14.3
Ella White
Waverley Harriers
Andover
7 Jul
14.4
ns
Jessica Howells
Guildford & Godalming AC
Ewell
22 Apr
14.4
Lauren Taylor
Camberley & District AC
Woking
25 May
14.48/-0.4
Qi-Chi Ella Ukpai
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Crawley
20 Apr
14.5
2B
Calla Lazou
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
14.5
Breanna White
Croydon Harriers
Coulsdon
28 Jul
14.54/+2.5 w
Sophia Barnett
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Lee Valley
31 Jul
14.6
ns
Sophia Barnett
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Ewell
22 Apr
14.7
4A2
Marissa Welch
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
22 Apr
14.7
Anna Milner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
14.75/-0.6
Beatrice Meehan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
31 Aug
14.8
ns
Tessa Fenwick
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
14.8
5A1
Temi Okuwobi
Herne Hill Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
14.8
4B
Esme Finch
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
1 Jun
14.8
Bethan Turner
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
1 Jun
14.8
Zara Hogston
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
9 Jun
14.8
Fenna Udu
Sutton & District AC
Guildford
7 Jul
14.9
ns
Olivia Obasuyi
Croydon Harriers
Ewell
22 Apr
14.9
3B
Ella Sanger
Sutton & District AC
Walton
1 Jun
14.9
Isabella Morris
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
7 Jul
14.92
Alice Clark
Woking AC
Swindon
7 Apr
14.93
Bethan Norvill
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
31 Aug
14.93/-0.6
Samantha Good
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
31 Aug
14.95/+0.2
Maxine Appiagyei
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
7 Apr
15.0
4B
Megan Pirie
Holland Sports AC
Walton
1 Jun
15.0
4A
Olivia Agyei
Sutton & District AC
Walton
1 Jun
15.0
Kelize Gordon
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Sep
15.0 w
Kira Chan
Camberley & District AC
Winchester
7 Apr
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.