|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) |
| 13.35 | 3Ar2 | Shirin Irving | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jul | | |
| 13.6 | 1B | Phoebe Larn-Jones | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 13.7 | 4 | Nicole Davies | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | 3 | Samantha Heydon | Reigate Priory AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | ns | Kaitlin Haine | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | 2 | Poppy Stapleton | StM Richmond | Twickenham | 13 Sep | | |
| 13.8 | 1A | Eleanor Smith-Hahn | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 13.8 | 5 | Jessica Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 13.9 | 1B | Trevina Medley | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | 2 | Megan Lowe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | |
| 14.0 | 1h3 | Shenel Duncan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 14.0 | 3A | Kia Watson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.1 | 1B | Cheyanne Evans-Gray | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 14.1 | 1A | Jessica Barnes | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | 2A | Lucy Weir | Walton AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | 4A | Tosin Babajide | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.2 | 2h2 | Eve Bushell | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 14.2 | 2A | Rebecca Dingemans | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 14.2 | 1B | Ellie Lane | Woking AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | ns | Isabelle Grant | Reigate Priory AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.23 | 1r13 | Fatemah Lealou | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 29 Aug | | |
| 14.26 | 3h2 | Ella Jones | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 14.3 | 2A | Dalia Serafy | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 5 Sep | | |
| 14.37/-0.8 | 2r6 | Katrina Francis | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Aug | | |
| 14.39 | 4 | Lana Rush | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 14.4 | 1B | Melissa Mendez | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | |
| 14.4 | 4A | Faye Rodgers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.4 | 5A | Lauren Edwards | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | ns | Elizabeth Foster | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | 3A | Nike Aluko | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.6 | ns | Syntyche Rodrigues | South London Harriers | Grays | 30 May | | |
| 14.6 | 6A | Charlotte Wildgoose | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.61 | 4r1 | Rebecca Numah | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 14.7 | 3h1 | Michelle Sebele | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 14.7 | 2B | Leonora Bell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 14.7 | 4B | Ebony Henry-Smith | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 14.7 | 1B | Elena Tuson | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.7 | 4A | Lois Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.7 | 2B | Bryony Ross | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 14.74 | 4r4 | Monica Hill | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 14.8 | 3h3 | Isabelle Stewart | Walton AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 14.8 | 1B | Simone Norbury | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 6 Jun | | |
| 14.9 | ns | Akua Agyemang | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 15.0 | 3B | Nicola Evans | Camberley & District AC | Andover | 19 Apr | | |
| 15.0 | 5h2 | Jessica Judd | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 15.0 | 4A | Valentina Galassi-Deforie | Camberley & District AC | Oxford | 7 Jun | | |
| 15.0 | ns | Ellie Sergiou | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | |
| 15.0 | 5A | Kayleigh Jetten | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 15.1 | 3A | Katrina Heard | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 26 Jul | | |
| 15.1 | 6B | Nina Giambrone | Walton AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 15.1 | ns | Hope Sarti | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 15.25 | 4r2 | Charlotte Ralph | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 15.26 | 5r2 | Eloise Stenner | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 15.28 | 3h1 | Kalema Powell | South London Harriers | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 15.3 | 5A | Amy Culleton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 15.3 | ns | Lucy Crayton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 15.3 | ns | Erica Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |
| 15.37 | 5h1 | Bobbie Seavill | Guildford & Godalming AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 15.38 | 6h1 | Maddie Parnell | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 15.4 | 4B | Rebecca Stone | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 23 May | | |
| 15.5 | 7 | Charlotte Ralph | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 12 Apr | | |
| 15.5 | 7h1 | Pippa Tilney | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 15.5 | ns | Harriet Walker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 12 Sep | | |