|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
14 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 15.00) | | 12.79/+2.2 w | 4h1.5 | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 19 Aug | | | | 12.89/-0.2 | 1 | Michaella Pottinger | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 12.91/+2.6 w | 2h1.4 | Monae Winston | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 19 Aug | | | | 12.92/-0.2 | 2 | Monae Winston | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 6 Sep | | | | 13.0 | 1A | Toni Bryan | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 13.19/+1.3 | 1 | Tilly Gough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 13.2/+1.7 | 1 | Yasmin Grosvenor | Bracknell AC | Eton | 3 Jun | | | | 13.25/+1.3 | 2 | Zoe Dake | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 13.31 | 1h2 | Eliana Boateng | Sutton & District AC | Birmingham | 24 Jun | | | | 13.40 | 1ns1 | Faith Price | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 22 Aug | | | | 13.48/+1.3 | 4 | Karen Abiwu | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 13.5 | 2r3 | Ada Onyejekwe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 13.5 | 1A | Justine Smith | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | | | 13.51/+0.3 | 2s2 | Alishia Reid | South London Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 13.53/+0.5 | 1r2.3 | Faith Price | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 19 Aug | | | | 13.56/+0.2 | 1r2 | Ria Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 31 Aug | | | | 13.59/+1.4 | 2h3 | Samara Innerarity | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 13.7 | 2r1 | Samara Clayton | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 13.75/+1.7 | 5h1 | Naomi Pestonji | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 13.9 | 2A | Lucy Eaton | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | | | 13.9 | 3r3 | Zipporah Golding | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | | | 13.91 | 4h1 | Grace Powell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 24 Jun | | | | 13.95/+1.4 | 4h3 | Jasmine Hoad | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.0 | 3B | Alexandra Beauchamp | Walton AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 14.0 | 4A | Emma Horsey | Walton AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 14.00/+1.6 | 6R2 | Ellie O'Donovan | Reigate Priory AC | Newham | 26 Sep | | | | 14.01/+2.0 | 3h2 | Jasmine de la Touche | Walton AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.04/+0.6 | 1ns3 | Georgina Gough-Willetts | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 26 Jul | | | | 14.07/+2.0 | 4h2 | Tamira Webster | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.1 | 1r5 | Nkasi Onjejekwe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 6 Sep | | | | 14.1 | 4r3 | Tara Bartlett | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbldeon | 6 Sep | | | | 14.11 | 5r1 | Victoria Smith | Woking AC | Woking | 12 Aug | | | | 14.13/+1.4 | 5h3 | Misheel Suvd | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.2 | 3ns | Scarlett Wilson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.2 | 2ns | Jana-Jay Wilson | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.2 | 3a | Jessica Lillywhite | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.2 | 3ns | Eva Day | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 14.2 | 2ns | Serena Angoua | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | | | 14.21 | 1r3 | Alisha Reid | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 12 Apr | | | | 14.28/+0.6 | 2ns3 | Katie Holloway | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 26 Jul | | | | 14.3 | 3ns | Tomia Meggie Graham | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.3 | 4B | Tabitha Hodges | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 14.3 | 3A | Lucy Hampson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 14.34/+2.0 | 5h2 | Ellie Head | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.35 | 2r11 | Amy Lauder | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 24 Jun | | | | 14.4 | 2r1 | Isobel Leikis | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 11 Apr | | | | 14.4 | 2B | Tianna Gale | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 14.4 | 6ns | Phoebe Matravers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 29 Aug | | | | 14.46/+1.4 | 7h3 | Clarice Gnahoui | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.5 | 5ns | Daisy Little | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.5 | 5ns | Tia Errser | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.5 | 2B | Jennifer Chukwu | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.5 | 4ns | Rachel Okoro | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 4 Jul | | | | 14.5 | 3ns2 | Jasmine Thomas | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 14.5 | 3ns1 | Sophie Bruneel | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 14.51 | 3r11 | Ornella Orfenov | Crawley AC | Crawley | 24 Jun | | | | 14.52/+2.0 | 6h2 | Holly Preston | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.6 | 6A | Charlotte Tame | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.6 | 4A | Danielle Banning | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.6 | 3r11 | Leila Treacher | Holland Sports AC | Crawley | 24 Jun | | | | 14.6 | 2r3 | Georgia Russell | Walton AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | | | 14.6 | 4A | Caitlin Paul | Walton AC | Carshalton | 25 Jul | | | | 14.6/+0.8 | 3r8 | Scarlett Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Aug | | | | 14.6 | 8ns | Anna Gawander | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | | | 14.7 | 4A | Eden Hogston | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | | | 14.7 | 4r3 | Gabby Karegbo | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 14.73/+1.7 | 8h1 | Elisha Perigo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 23 May | | | | 14.76/+0.7 | 4r3 | Jadie Munro | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 31 Aug | | | | 14.8 | 7ns | Grace Jolliffe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.8 | 2B | Emilie Pierce | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 14 Jun | | | | 14.8 | 4r12 | Ella Johnston | Woking AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | | | 14.8 | 2A | Ellie Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 29 Aug | | | | 14.83 | 2h2 | Ella Stoner | Woking AC | Andover | 10 May | | | | 14.84/+1.2 | 4r12 | Saba Grima | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | | | 14.9 | 4B | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.9 | 4B | Tia McKay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.9 | 10ns | Roos Van Druten | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | | | 14.9 | 5ns | Sophie Cunliffe | Walton AC | Walton | 27 Jun | | | | 14.9 | 1B | Poppy Walters | Woking AC | Camberley | 5 Jul | | | | 14.9 | 4r1 | Shanice Daley | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 14.99/1.2 | 5r2 | Phoebe Nicolls | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 2 May | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|