SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 10 October 2023
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2023
> U13B
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2023
Select an event:
High Jump
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
Under 13 Boys
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in)
1.50
1P
Daniel Dixon
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.45
1A
Mateo Mahop
Reigate Priory AC
Ewell
21 May
1.40
2A
Ivan Wilkinson
Waverley AC
Aldershot
11 Jun
1.40
5=
Tristan Le Roux
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
3 Jul
1.40
1A
Monty Williams
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
16 Jul
1.40
2A
Zacchaeus Kelman
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
22 Jul
1.40
2
Thomas Gilmour
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Lee Valley
13 Aug
1.38
1A
Zach Hazelden
Holland Sports AC
Portsmouth
23 Jul
1.38
2P=
Axel Ottosson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.38
2P=
Sam Pugh
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.37
1A
Jack Jamieson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Twickenham
3 Jun
1.35
2A
Luca Boulton
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
16 Jul
1.35
1A
Jason Okugbe
Croydon Harriers
Coulsdon
16 Jul
1.35
5P
James Fraser
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.35
4
Ayobami Blessed Awolope
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
10 Sep
1.35
3
Rufus Octave
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
10 Sep
1.32
6P=
Avery Barikor
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.32
6P=
Sebastian Moss
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.30
Logan Whitlock
Holland Sports AC
Kingston
16 Apr
1.30
3
Leo Shaw
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Eton
12 Jun
1.30
Divine Ogbaji
Surrey Schools
Eton
12 Jun
1.30
1B
Maxwell Fosberry
Holland Sports AC
Coulsdon
16 Jul
1.29
9P
Daniel Baker
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.25
3A
Jaiden Mark Du Lac
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
21 May
1.25
1B
Elmer Klevard
Guildford & Godalming AC
Twickenham
3 Jun
1.25
3
Ryan Salmon
Surrey Schools
Eton
12 Jun
1.25
1C
Hugo Wilson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
2 Jul
1.25
1B
Tobias Flood
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
8 Jul
1.25
4A
Barnaby Watney
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Coulsdon
16 Jul
1.25
4A
Joseph May
Guildford & Godalming AC
Coulsdon
16 Jul
1.25
3A
Leo Fry
Walton AC
Portsmouth
23 Jul
1.24
4P
George Bone
Guildford & Godalming AC
Wimbledon
24 Jun
1.20
2B
Zaine Dillon
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
16 Apr
1.20
3A
Caelen Nadarajah
South London Harriers
Kingston
16 Apr
1.20
1ns
Aaron Halm-Owoo
Sutton & District AC
Ewell
21 May
1.20
2B
Micah St James
Croydon Harriers
Crawley
8 Jul
1.20
2B
Ifeanyi Davids
Croydon Harriers
Coulsdon
16 Jul
1.20
2C
Rudy Payne
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
2 Aug
1.20
11=
Thomas Ninian
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
2 Sep
1.20
11=
Andrew Roberts
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
2 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.