|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00) |
| 2:06.35 | 5r1 | Jaden Kennedy | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 10 Aug 2016 | | |
| 2:13.13 | 2rA | Joshua Lee-Baum | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 27 Jul | | |
| 2.14.6 | 1B | Keeran Sriskandarajah | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:17.61 | | Tom Harmer | South London Harriers | Ashford | 18 Aug | | |
| 2:20.3 | 5r1 | Joseph Hunt | South London Harriers | Eltham | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:20.53 | 4 | Samuel Stapley | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:20.9 | 6r1 | Jacob Hunt | South London Harriers | Eltham | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:22.2 | | Jiyah Kapotwe | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:22.50 | | Aiden Elford | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:24.0 | | Zavier Zinman | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Uxbridge | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:24.39 | | Lewis Jessup | Holland Sports AC | Erith | 14 Sep | | |
| 2:24.7 | 7r1 | Oscar Prebble | South London Harriers | Eltham | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:25.2 | | Josh Picken | Waverley Harriers | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | |
| 2:25.5 | | Oskar Aspinall | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:25.8 | | Oliver Cunningham | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:27.1 | | Lucas Ebert | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:27.5 | 1A | Jack Chaudhury | South London Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | |
| 2.28.5 | 3A | Alex Chapman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:28.96 | | Fred Hake | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 6 Apr | | |
| 2:29.20 | | Kobi Blake | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 17 Jun | | |
| 2.29.6 | 3B | Samson Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2.29.6 | 2B | Max Lorke | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:30.2 | 1B | Daniel Densley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 23 Jun | | |
| 2:30.9 | | Rafferty Herd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 23 Jun | | |
| 2.30.9 | 1A | Ethan Newell | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:31.08 | | Kyron-Bailee Burke | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:31.1 | | Maximillian Simpson | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:31.2 | 4A | Oliver Cooke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:31.3 | | Christopher Cull | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 11 Aug | | |
| 2:32.27 | | Finley Collopy | Bracknell AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
| 2:32.3 | | Luka Discombe | Waverley Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Sep | | |
| 2:32.71 | | Oak Buchan | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 18 May | | |
| 2:32.8 | | Harry Hudson | Woking AC | Horspath | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:33.49 | 7 | William Holland | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:33.66 | | Fabien Whitelock | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 18 May | | |
| 2.34.1 | ns | Patrick Moilliet | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:34.4 | | Sam Dobson | Walton AC | Bournemouth | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:34.6 | | Vincent Peake | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2:34.7 | | Dylan Lewis | Woking AC | Andover | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:34.81 | | Marcus Hibbins | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 7 Apr | | |
| 2:35.2 | | Eralbi Hyselli | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2:35.2 | | William Wilson | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 23 Jun | | |
| 2:35.4 | | Jason Speirs | Walton AC | Woking | 25 May | | |
| 2.35.4 | ns | Daniel Simpson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:35.4 | | Ronan McArdle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:35.6 | | Max Read | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:36.38 | | Evan Hardy | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 10 Jul | | |
| 2:36.5 | | Joseph Waldon | Holland Sports AC | Battersea Park | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:36.51 | 8 | Matt Weisz | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 2:36.68 | | Alex Didaskalou | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 15 May | | |
| 2:36.7 | | Kian Hooker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2:37.49 | | Harry Currie | Walton AC | Eton | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:37.59 | | Kaden Opara | Croydon Harriers | Bromley | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:37.8 | 2B | Jet O'Connor | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:38.57 | | Jaye Saiz | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:39.1 | | Zack Howson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:39.13 | | Lewis Bainbridge | Walton AC | Eton | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:39.2 | | Oscar Flood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 20 Jul | | |
| 2.39.4 | ns | Joe MacDonald | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:39.6 | | Archie Penniceard | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:39.6 | | Scott Fozard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 4 May | | |
| 2:40.1 | | Ethan van Huyssteen | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2:40.5 | | Luca Lupi | Woking AC | Woking | 25 May | | |
| 2.40.6 | ns | Abinadab Panchalingham | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 2 Jun | | |
| 2.40.9 | ns | James Higham | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:40.95 | 4h2 | Oscar Sinnett | Woking AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 2:41.2 | | Finn Houston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2.41.2 | ns | Benedict Pocock | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:41.42 | | Sam Rolaston | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:41.72 | | Harry Walker | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eton | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:42.1 | | Daniel Aisa Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | |
| 2.42.1 | ns | Finley Robinson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:42.2 | | Billy Truman | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 5 May | | |
| 2.42.5 | 5A | Dylan Jenkins | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2.42.8 | ns | Daniel Julins | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2.43.2 | ns | Mustafa Osman | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:43.6 | | Colm McLoughlin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sandown | 14 Jul | | |
| 2:43.9 | | Isaac Hemmings | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 23 Jun | | |
| 2:44.0 | | Sam Moylan-Jones | Walton AC | Woking | 25 May | | |
| 2:44.0 | | Samuel Dobson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 7 Jul | | |
| 2:44.4 | | Ryan de Ruijter | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 14 Jul | | |