SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 5 June 2011
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
1996
> U13B
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 1996
Select an event:
800 Metres
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Under 13 Boys
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00)
2:19.27
Andrew Jenner
Croydon Harriers
Birmingham
7 Sep
2:24.7
Stelios Charalambous
Belgrave Harriers
Bromley
21 Jul
2:25.0
Denee de Emmony
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
6 Jul
2:26.1
Stephen Opoku
Belgrave Harriers
Crystal Palace
23 Jun
2:27.3
Freddie Lewis
Belgrave Harriers
Birmingham
1 Jul
2:31.3
Jon Hunt
Oxted School
Croydon
12 May
2:32.3
Glenn Raggett
Woking AC
Croydon
14 Jul
2:34.5
Aaron Agyekum
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
27 Jul
2:35.1
Gary Conlon
Waverley Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
2:35.2
Tom Russell
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
14 Jul
2:35.6
Stuart Johnson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
2:35.7
Andrew Stanley
Croydon Harriers
Bromley
21 Jul
2:36.3
Gavin Simmons
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Walton
16 Jun
2:36.5
William Nelson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
16 Jun
2:36.5
Nick Ward
Woking AC
Kingston
11 Aug
2:36.9
Simon Hawtin
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
26 Sep
2.37.1
Guy Earle
Walton AC
Croydon
2 Jun
2:38.1
H Marks
Richmond&T
Battersea Park
20 Apr
2:38.5
Robert Kale
Woking AC
High Wycombe
21 Jul
2:38.8
David Sparshott
Oxted School
Croydon
12 May
2:39.1
Neil Biggs
Oxted School
Croydon
11 May
2:39.1
M Powell
Cranleigh Sc
Croydon
12 May
2:39.5
Lee Grainger
Waverley Harriers
Kingston
11 Aug
2:39.9
Paul Irwin
Walton AC
Walton
23 Jun
2:40.3
Michael Ruocco
Guildford & Godalming AC
Woking
30 Jun
2:40.8
Gary McEwan
Belgrave Harriers
Bromley
21 Jul
2:41.1
Matthew Hall
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
2:41.2
David Hutchings
Sutton & District AC
Basildon
23 Jun
2:41.9
David Green
Camberley & District AC
Walton
23 Jun
2:42.0
Simon Winchester
South London Harriers
Croydon
11 May
2:42.5
Colin Luzio
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Wimbledon Pk
15 Sep
2:42.9
Lee Hardy
Croydon Harriers
Deangate
2 Jun
2:43.1
Ian Frankish
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
16 Jun
2:43.6
Jack Spellman
Belgrave Harriers
Bromley
21 Jul
2:43.7
Jack Appleton
Croydon Harriers
Woking
30 Jun
2:44.5
Michael Ladbrook
Sutton & District AC
Havering
2 Jun
2:44.7
Elliot Markland
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
5 May
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.