|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:45.00) |
| 2:17.45 | 2A | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:17.54 | 1B | Sylvester Akpalara | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:17.81 | | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Twickenham | 7 Jun | | |
| 2:18.3 | 1 | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:20.0 | 2rC | Matthew Wyatt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:25.9 | | Hugo Fleming | Walton AC | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:26.15 | | Zak Curran | Woking AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
| 2:26.9 | 5rC | Stephen Knuckey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:27.7 | 6rC | Johnny Dry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:28.26 | p | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | K2 Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:29.6 | 3B | Will Mercer | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:29.93 | 5 | Ben Geraghty | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:30.45 | 6 | Oliver Morley-Fletcher | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:31.39 | p | Khalil Njoya | Herne Hill Harriers | K2 Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:31.40 | p | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | K2 Crawley | 9 Sep | | |
| 2:32.2 | 7rC | Adam Hulin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:32.6 | 1A | Ed Saywell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:34.6 | 1B | Ben Weeks | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:35.1 | 2A | Samuel Honey | South London Harriers | Hoo | 21 May | | |
| 2:36.17 | h | Chris Bailey | Oxted School | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:36.2 | 2A | Tom Newell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:36.50 | h | Oliver Edwards | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:36.5 | 3rC | Adam Cauldwell (U11) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:36.7 | 2A | Joe Walsh (U11) | Walton AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:37.32 | h | Luke Mathews-Patience | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:38.6 | 2A | Jack Burgess | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:38.64 | h | William Davis | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:38.9 | 4A | Kegan Lymn | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:39.9 | 5A | David Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:40.9 | 1B | Matthew Wilson | StM Richmond | Perivale | 21 May | | |
| 2:41.0 | | Alex Clarke | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:42.0 | | Richard Morris | South London Harriers | Lewes | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:42.1 | | Daniel Ditton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:42.3 | 2A | Rory McCall | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:42.3 | 2A | Alby Clark | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:42.8 | 1B | Tom Butcher | Guildford & Godalming AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:42.8 | | Oliver Newport | Crawley AC | Crawley | 28 Jun | | |
| 2:42.87 | h | Alistair Woods | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:43.3 | 3A | T Brodsip | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:43.4 | 3A | Hugo Dowson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:44.0 | 3A | Alex Chapman | Sutton & District AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:44.2 | 2A | Emanuel Okana | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:44.90 | | James Friend | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 16 Aug | | |
| 2:45.0 | | Jamie Barefield | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 7 May | | |
| 2:45.20 | h | Samuel da Cunha | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:45.6 | | Matthew Burgess | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:46.55 | h | Jack Gossington | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:47.12 | h | Nikolaj Schubert | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:47.5 | 3A | Henry Young | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:47.6 | 1B | Trevor Mulindwa | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |