|
| 75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 17.00) |
| 12.0 | | Xander Collins | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 12.0 | | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Battersea Pk | 19 Aug 2000 | | |
| 12.5 | | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 12.6 | | Liam MacDonald | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 12.7 | | Clayton Mytil | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | |
| 13.1 | 2 | Emile Fowler | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 13.7 | | Lawrence Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | |
| 13.9 | | Ignastius Abrebrese | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.09/+1.7 | | Luke Dronfield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.3 | | Noah Ayivi-Knott | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 14.3 | | Alfie Smith | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 14.6 | | Lewis Graham | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.60/+1.7 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.8 | | Kai Mason | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 14.8 | | Samuel Hillman | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 14.8 | | Tom Simpson | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 14.8 | | Archie Macaulay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 14.9 | | Conor Greer | Holland Sports AC | Hastings | 16 Jul | | |
| 15.1 | | Aaron Hutt | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | |
| 15.3 | | Jake Cork | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | |
| 15.4 | | Harrison Dodd | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Jul | | |
| 15.5 | | Thomas Martin | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | |
| 15.7 | | Dwayne Francis (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 15.7 | | Connor Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | |
| 15.76/+1.7 | | Ashton McKay | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 16.02 | | Ben Carpenter | Waverley Harriers | Horspath | 26 Jun | | |
| 16.1 | | Joe Handley | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 16.1 | | Jack Bingham | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | |
| 16.2 | | Joe Lawrence | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 16.4 | | Edward Henderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Jul | | |
| 16.5 | | Ayo Salako | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 23 Apr | | |
| 16.5 | | Alexander Helms | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 12 Jun | | |
| 16.5 | | Rosario McEwan | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 16.6 | 6 | Matthew Brosnihan | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 16.7 | | Tom Henderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Jul | | |
| 16.8 | | Jacob Gelona | Walton AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 16.8 | | William Conway | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Jul | | |
| 16.83/-0.1 | | Michael Webb-Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 16.9 | 6B | Ethan Scott | East Grinstead AC | Crawley | 4 Sep | | |