|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) |
| 24.46/-0.7 | 1A | Kenny Konrad | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 26 Jul | | |
| 27.0 | 1A | Daniel Qureshi | Walton AC | Wormwood Scrubs | 19 Jul | | |
| 27.03 | 2 | Laurie Overtoom | Reigate Priory AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 27.2 | 1A | Creston Harrison | South London Harriers | Eastbourne | 21 Jun | | |
| 27.2 | 1A | Shaun Cooke | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 27.35 | 1 | Rohan Henry | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 27.38 | 1B | Aaron Adekoya | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 Jun | | |
| 27.5 | 3B | Giles Robinson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 21 Jun | | |
| 27.56 | 2 | Ayomide Segun | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 27.8 | 2A | Luke Dorrell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bromley | 19 Jul | | |
| 27.9 | 1A | Scott Rees | StM Richmond | Bournemouth | 19 Jul | | |
| 28.0 | 1A | Andrew Lomax | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 28.01/-3.2 | 2B | Tife Ajibade | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 19 Jul | | |
| 28.07 | 3h1 | Jamil Harris-Blair | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 28.1 | 1B | Jordan Otu | Croydon Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 28.23 | 2h2 | Chris Eveleigh | Crawley AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 28.33/+3.6 w | 1r2 | Stirling Gibbons | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 28.4 | 1A | Usher Wrightman | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 28.4 | 2A | Hugo Madden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 28.4 | 2 | Oliver Kitto | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 29 Jun | | |
| 28.59/-0.3 | 1r7 | Thomas Buckland | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 24 Jun | | |
| 28.7 | 1B | Lascelles Hussey | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 31 May | | |
| 28.7 | 3A | S Holmes | Holland Sports AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 29.0 | 2B | David Bishop | Crawley AC | Carshalton | 19 Jul | | |
| 29.4 | 2B | Aaron Gilfillian | Sutton & District AC | Worthing | 21 Jun | | |
| 29.4 | 4A | Jack Major | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | |
| 29.5 | 2B | Daniel Johnson | Woking AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 29.6 | 1A | Ryan Gondoh | Croydon Harriers | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 29.7 | 2 | Tom Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bournemouth | 3 May | | |
| 29.7 | 3A | Bradley Timson | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 24 May | | |
| 29.7 | 2B | Jeauvante Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 29.9 | ns | S Gilfillian | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 19 Jul | | |
| 29.9 | | James Cummins | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 30 Aug | | |
| 30.10 | 5h2 | Liam Walter | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 30.1 | 3A | Konrad Lipinski | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 17 May | | |
| 30.2 | 2B | Garfield Francis | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 30.25/+2.2 w | 5r1 | Zanquin Gordon | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Apr | | |
| 30.29 | 3h2 | Jamie Brown | Reigate Priory AC | Woking | 6 Sep | | |
| 30.35 | 2r10 | Ibrahim Belal | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Jul | | |
| 30.4 | | Gus Cockle | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 2 Aug | | |
| 30.46 | 7h2 | Ocean Schwartz | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 30.47 | | Tom Coe | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 4 Apr | | |
| 30.5 | 5B | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 31 May | | |
| 30.8 | 4B | Christian Beale | Woking AC | Woking | 21 Jun | | |
| 30.8 | 4A | Nick Osman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 5 Jul | | |
| 30.9 | 3A | Oliver Phelps | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 5 Apr | | |
| 30.9 | 2A | Nathan Mapperley | Camberley & District AC | St Albans | 17 May | | |
| 31.0 | 1B | Jack Webster | Sutton & District AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |