|
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) |
| 24.67/+2.0 | A1 | Jermaine Alexander | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 30 Aug | | |
| 25.75 | 1 | Robert Hunt | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Sep | | |
| 25.9 | 1 | Nathaniel Burns | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 20 Jul | | |
| 26.0 | 1B | Nathan Flowers | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 29 Jun | | |
| 26.0 | 2A | Marvin Seymour | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 29 Jun | | |
| 26.5 | 1A | Ashley Andrews | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 3 Aug | | |
| 26.7 | 1A | Michael Crabtree | Woking AC | Watford | 20 Jul | | |
| 27.0 | 1B | J Wright | Croydon Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 Jun | | |
| 27.4 | | Samuel Gyamfi | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 21 Jun | | |
| 27.6 | 3 | Neal Renfer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hemel Hempstead | 29 Jun | | |
| 27.7 | 1B | Josh Samuel | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 3 Aug | | |
| 27.8 | 1A | Mark Inkester | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 Apr | | |
| 27.9 | | Martin Cousins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 1 Jun | | |
| 28.3 | 2A | Jak Lawler | Haslemere Border AC | Kingston | 12 Apr | | |
| 29.19 | | Henry Gleave | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 23 Aug | | |
| 29.29/+0.6 | h | Robert Jaye | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 29.4 | | Antony Jepson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 29.6 | | Max Ayling | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 21 Sep | | |
| 29.7 | | Henry Dean | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 4 May | | |
| 29.7 | 2 | Ross Fowles | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 17 Aug | | |
| 29.77/+0.6 | h | Tom Porrill | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 29.8 | 3 | Roger Dipper | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 30.0 | h | Kariym Irving | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 30.1 | | James Whittle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 Apr | | |
| 30.1 | | Steven Lloyd | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 24 May | | |
| 30.2 | | Lance Rowe | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Pk | 4 May | | |
| 30.2 | h | Michael Dunnet | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 30.2 | 1B | Erasmus Ntim-Dwemoh | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 18 May | | |
| 30.3 | 1A | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Erith | 4 May | | |
| 30.32 | | Micky Reed | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 18 Jun | | |
| 30.6 | | Jonny Hay | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 Apr | | |
| 30.7 | | Alex Greenland | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 4 May | | |