|
200 Metres (Standard: 30.50) |
| 24.9 | | Sylvester Akpalara | Herne Hill Harriers | West London | 20 Jun | | |
| 25.0 | | Jose Costa | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 26.3 | | Blade Ashby | Herne Hill Harriers | West London | 20 Jun | | |
| 26.4 | 1rD | A Lunton | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 27.0 | | Khalil Njoya | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 17 Jun | | |
| 27.2 | 2 | Jordan Maurice | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 23 Jul | | |
| 27.2 | | Gari Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 27.7 | 2 | Edward Hicks | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jun | | |
| 28.5 | 2A | Joe Walsh | Walton AC | Uxbridge | 4 Jun | | |
| 28.7 | | James Tidd | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hemel Hempstead | 21 May | | |
| 28.7 | | Richard Morris | South London Harriers | Eltham | 4 Jun | | |
| 28.7 | 1B | Taj Johnson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 28.8 | | Theo Raynbird | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 25 Jun | | |
| 28.89/-1.4 | h | Babatunde Ogunsina | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 29.0 | 1B | Thomas Richards | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 29.0 | 1A | Ethan Shakespeare-Richards | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 29.1 | | Nick Oduko | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 29.3 | | Marcus Noble | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 29.52 | 2B | Sheldon Brown | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 21 May | | |
| 29.6 | 2A | James Taylor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 29.6 | 3 | Rohit Naha | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 23 Jul | | |
| 29.7 | 2A | Ashley Campbell | Belgrave Harriers | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 29.7 | 2A | Michael Lusty | Woking AC | Southampton | 25 Jun | | |
| 29.8 | | Toby Johnson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 7 May | | |
| 29.8 | 1B | Ricky Cale | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 29.8 | 3A | Faraz Rafi | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 29.9 | 2B | Alex Eagles | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 29.9 | | Sachi Fleming | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 16 Apr | | |
| 29.9 | 4A | Jobie Burke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 29.94/-1.0 | 6 | Harry Carpenter | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 29.96/-1.2 | h | Oliver Newport | Crawley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 30.2 | 2B | James Russell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 30.4 | 4B | Ejiro Avwunu | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 30.4 | | Aidan Fahey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 24 Sep | | |
| 30.6 | 3B | Daniel Whitlam | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 30.6 | 1rC | Adam Cauldwell (U11) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 30.8 | 3A | Jon Burgess (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 30.8 | 5A | H Cobb (U15) | Walton AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 30.9 | 7B | Oliver Fresise (U15) | Camberley & District AC | Uxbridge | 4 Jun | | |
| 30.97 | | David Fitzpatrick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
| 31.0 | 5C | Dominic Wynes-Devlin | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 31.0 | 2B | Jack Field | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 31.0 | 2rD | M Ryan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 31.0 | 3B | L Dennelly | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |