|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00) |
| 4:27.59 | 9r5 | Caspian Holmes | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | |
| 4:42.60 | 8r7 | Blas Rivero-Stevenet | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 24 Aug | | |
| 4:46.35 | 7r6 | Daniel Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 24 Aug | | |
| 4:47.8 | 3 | Sam Dyson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:49.29 | | Thomas Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 1 Jun | | |
| 4:51.26 | | Jacob Bowyer | Woking AC | Aldershot | 19 Jun | | |
| 4:55.01 | | Zacchaeus Kelman | Herne Hill Harriers | Chelmsford | 31 Aug | | |
| 4:57.2 | 5 | Fynn Jenkin | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:58.5 | | Theo Creed | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 4:58.52 | 12rC | Edward Cunniffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Exeter | 30 Aug | | |
| 4:59.7 | 6 | Harry Allen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:00.4 | | Albert Kadar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:00.8 | 7 | George Bone | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:01.5 | | Fynn Jenkins | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 5:01.89 | | Aaron Morrell | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | |
| 5:02.96 | | Finley Shaughnessy | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | |
| 5:06.4 | | Ernesto Kelly | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 5:08.2 | | Henry Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 5:09.11 | | Lucas Heath | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 1 Jun | | |
| 5:11.1 | 12 | Jacob Duke | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:11.3 | | Caleb Rushton | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 5:12.0 | | Ethan Rushton | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 5:12.50 | | Cyrus Sheikh | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 1 Jun | | |
| 5:14.6 | 2A | Joshua Emmerson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 5:14.69 | | Finnian Conneely | Waverley Harriers | Swindon | 24 Apr | | |
| 5:14.8 | | Luca Grima | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:16.77 | | Wilfred Hughes | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | |
| 5:17.3 | 13 | Finlay Cantwell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:18.5 | | Euan Roberts | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:20.2 | | Daniel Claudet | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:21.7 | 14 | Thomas McWilliam | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 5:22.3 | 2B | Jack Cunniliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 5:26.2 | | Will Perry | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | |
| 5:26.2 | | Lucian Watkins | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:26.7 | 3B | Lucas Wilkins | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | |
| 5:28.4 | | James Beaty | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:30.2 | | Ollie Denney | Waverley Harriers | Aldershot | 29 May | | |
| 5:33.6 | 3A | Noah Clifford | Camberley & District AC | Southampton | 10 Apr | | |
| 5:35.4 | | Joseph Ayora Vanegas | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:35.6 | | William Pendry | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 5:37.9 | | Elliot Taylor-Colls | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |