|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
18 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:40.00) | | 4:27.59 | 9r5 | Caspian Holmes | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | | | 4:42.60 | 8r7 | Blas Rivero-Stevenet | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 24 Aug | | | | 4:46.35 | 7r6 | Daniel Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 24 Aug | | | | 4:47.8 | 3 | Sam Dyson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:49.29 | | Thomas Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 1 Jun | | | | 4:51.26 | | Jacob Bowyer | Woking AC | Aldershot | 19 Jun | | | | 4:55.01 | | Zacchaeus Kelman | Herne Hill Harriers | Chelmsford | 31 Aug | | | | 4:57.2 | 5 | Fynn Jenkin | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:58.5 | | Theo Creed | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 4:58.52 | 12rC | Edward Cunniffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Exeter | 30 Aug | | | | 4:59.7 | 6 | Harry Allen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 5:00.4 | | Albert Kadar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:00.8 | 7 | George Bone | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 5:01.5 | | Fynn Jenkins | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | | | 5:01.89 | | Aaron Morrell | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | | | 5:02.96 | | Finley Shaughnessy | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | | | 5:06.4 | | Ernesto Kelly | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | | | 5:08.2 | | Henry Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | | | 5:09.11 | | Lucas Heath | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 1 Jun | | | | 5:11.1 | 12 | Jacob Duke | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 5:11.3 | | Caleb Rushton | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | | | 5:12.0 | | Ethan Rushton | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | | | 5:12.50 | | Cyrus Sheikh | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 1 Jun | | | | 5:14.6 | 2A | Joshua Emmerson | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 5:14.69 | | Finnian Conneely | Waverley Harriers | Swindon | 24 Apr | | | | 5:14.8 | | Luca Grima | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:16.77 | | Wilfred Hughes | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 13 Sep | | | | 5:17.3 | 13 | Finlay Cantwell | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 5:18.5 | | Euan Roberts | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:20.2 | | Daniel Claudet | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:21.7 | 14 | Thomas McWilliam | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 5:22.3 | 2B | Jack Cunniliffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 5:26.2 | | Will Perry | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 28 May | | | | 5:26.2 | | Lucian Watkins | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:26.7 | 3B | Lucas Wilkins | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 5:28.4 | | James Beaty | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:30.2 | | Ollie Denney | Waverley Harriers | Aldershot | 29 May | | | | 5:33.6 | 3A | Noah Clifford | Camberley & District AC | Southampton | 10 Apr | | | | 5:35.4 | | Joseph Ayora Vanegas | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:35.6 | | William Pendry | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | | | 5:37.9 | | Elliot Taylor-Colls | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|