SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 5 June 2011
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
1996
> U13B
Today's Date: 5 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 1996
Select an event:
100 Metres
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Under 13 Boys
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
12.3
Shaun Eaton
Belgrave Harriers
Enfield
2 Jul
12.97
Andre Flemmings
Croydon Harriers
Birmingham
7 Sep
13.1
Tim Sinclair
Sutton & District AC
Eltham
21 Jul
13.2
E Jaganjac
Richmond&T
Battersea Park
27 Jul
13.3
Lesimba Lawrence
Belgrave Harriers
Crystal Palace
23 Jun
13.6
Stelios Charalambous
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
6 Jul
13.7
Cameron Malcolm
Herne Hill Harriers
Eltham
21 Jul
13.72
Ugochi Onyeodi
Croydon Harriers
Birmingham
7 Sep
13.8
Ben Wood
Woking AC
Hayes
2 Jun
13.8
Ian Frankish
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
23 Jun
13.8
Evian Cafun
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
14 Jul
13.8
Peter Clubb
Camberley & District AC
Windsor
21 Jul
13.9
C Harris
Oxted School
Crawley
17 Jul
14.0
Lee Hardy
Croydon Harriers
Oxford
5 May
14.0
Mark Howarth
Woking AC
Woking
30 Jun
14.0
Voke Efeotor
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
14.1
Oliver Yates
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
17 Jun
14.1
Denee de Emmony
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
27 Jul
14.1
Stephen Opoku
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
17 Aug
14.2
J Robbins
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
23 Jun
14.2
Robert Kale
Woking AC
Croydon
14 Jul
14.2
Drew Corbin
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Park
27 Jul
14.3
C Biley
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Windsor
21 Jul
14.4w/+2.1
1
Joseph Thorneywork
Waverley Harriers
Croydon
11 May
14.4
Richard Brooker
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
14.4
L Russell
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
14.4
Nathan Burke
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Park
17 Aug
14.4 w
Joseph Thorneywork
Waverley Harriers
Croydon
11 May
14.5
A Nembard
Croydon Harriers
Oxford
14 May
14.5
Gavin Simmons
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
14.5
Paul Eistner
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Croydon
14 Jul
14.5
Richard Biscoe
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
27 Jul
14.5
Michael Ladbrook
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
11 Aug
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.