SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 31 August 2014
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
1993
> U13B
Today's Date: 13 June 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 1993
Select an event:
100 Metres
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
400 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Under 13 Boys
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
12.6
1r1
Morris Tolaram
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
6 Jun
13.0
Sam Tompkins
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Perivale
18 Jul
13.0
Mark Duncan
Woking AC
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.1
Ben Medder
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.1
Aaron Hibbert
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.1
Leon Young
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Park
31 Jul
13.29
Simon Reed
Croydon Harriers
Birmingham
5 Sep
13.3
S Erskine
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
3 Jul
13.4
M Danlardy
Southwark AC
Battersea Park
3 Jul
13.5
Damien Miller
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Park
3 Jul
13.6
Kirk King
South London Harriers
Battersea Park
31 Jul
13.7
Chi-Chi Obuaya
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.8
Aaron Clarke
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
23 May
13.8
Daniel Johnson
Woking AC
Woking
27 Jun
13.8
Simon Fuller
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Park
31 Jul
13.8
Richard Kenton
South London Harriers
Battersea Park
31 Jul
13.9
Marc Dalrymple
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Bournemouth
27 Jun
13.9
Daniel Hastick
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.9
Matthew Kelly
Herne Hill Harriers
Battersea Park
31 Jul
14.0
Ben Ho
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
27 Jun
14.1
P Morris
Southwark AC
Battersea Park
3 Jul
14.1
Jon Beharie
Croydon Harriers
Battersea Park
31 Jul
14.2
W Stewart
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
8 May
14.2
Tom Kearns
Holland Sports AC
Colchester
27 Jun
14.3
Rupert Baldwin
Sutton & District AC
Walton
20 Jun
14.3
Richard Morrison
Sutton & District AC
Walton
20 Jun
14.3
Guy Wnuk
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
27 Jun
14.3
Jonathan Montague
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
25 Jul
14.3
Andrew Soskin
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
25 Jul
14.4
Duncan Thompson
Belgrave Harriers
Battersea Park
8 May
14.4
James Salisbury
Waverley Harriers
Haslemere
13 Jul
14.4
Andrew Sargeant
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
25 Jul
14.5
Michael de loia
South London Harriers
Parliament Hill
6 Jun
14.5
Leon Marshall
South London Harriers
Parliament Hill
6 Jun
14.5
Peter Crossan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Walton
20 Jun
14.5
Sam Sayers
Woking AC
Sutton
25 Jul
14.5
W Turner
unattached
Sutton
25 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.