|
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50) |
| 11.76/+3.5 w | 1B3 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 24 Apr | | |
| 11.90/0.0 | 6r2 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 25 May | | |
| 12.02/+4.7 w | 1B | Grindan Abrams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 29 Jul | | |
| 12.14/-0.1 | 1r3 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 12.70/+2.3 w | 7A | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 29 Jul | | |
| 12.83/-1.1 | 1h2 | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.99/-1.0 | 2ns1 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 29 Jul | | |
| 13.0 | 2A | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.0 | 3A | Mohamadou Diallo Bah | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.19/-0.9 | 3 | Sebastiano Beroldo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 13.2 | 1A | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Abingdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.22/0.0 | 1h1 | Sean Okugbaye | Surrey Schools | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 13.3 | 4A | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.39/-0.9 | 4 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 13.4 | 1ns | Joachim Okugbe | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 13.4 | 1B | Jacob Salmen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.41/+1.7 | 1r11 | Mohamadou Diallo Bah | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 13.46/-0.9 | 6 | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 13.64/+2.3 w | | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Lee Valley | 7 May | | |
| 13.7 | | Leo Linton | South London Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 13.7 | 5A | Akintunde Ogundele | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.74/-1.1 | 4h2 | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 13.8 | | Jahziah Lawal-Balogun | South London Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 13.8 | | Daniel Dixon | Camberley & District AC | Abingdon | 23 Apr | | |
| 13.83/+0.8 | 3r10 | Akintunde Ogundele | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 13.86/+0.7 | | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Lee Valley | 7 May | | |
| 13.9 | 2ns | Jason Okugbe | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 13.9 | 2B | Sam Jiang | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | 2A | William Wicks | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.93/+0.4 | | Toby Rees | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 13.93 | 3A | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Swindon | 21 May | | |
| 13.96/+0.5 | 2r5 | Ayobami Blessed Awolope | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.0 | 4B | Zaine Dillon | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 14.0 | 5B | Avery Barikor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 14.0 | 3B | Noah Gibson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.04/+1.4 | 4r12 | Rory Jardine | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 14.05/+1.7 | 1r6 | Aaron Halm-Owoo | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.08/+1.2 | 1r2 | Sam Sloman | Walton AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 14.08/+1.7 | 2r6 | Ayo Babatunde | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.09/-2.3 | 4h3 | Cayden Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 14.09/-1.1 | 1h1 | Dexter Taylor | Walton AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 14.1 | 4A | Zach Leacock | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 14.16/+0.2 | | Jonty Vincent | Swansea Harriers | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 14.22/-1.1 | 3h1 | Aidan Harwood | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 14.24/-1.1 | 3h1 | Zach Leacock | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 14.26/+0.5 | 3r5 | Samuel Odewale | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.28/-1.1 | 4h1 | George Bone | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 14.29/+0.2 | | Ross Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 14.3 | 4ns | Remy Havercroft | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 14.3 | 3ns | Leo Shaw | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 14.3 | 5ns | Tamilore George | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 14.3 | 2ns1 | Tyler Roach | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.36/+0.5 | | Noah Vieiro | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 14.4 | | Micah St James | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 14.4 | | Ted Englefield | South London Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 14.4 | | Mateo Mahop | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 14.4 | 3ns1 | Jamal-Deen Malik | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 14.4 | 1r4 | Caelen Nadarajah | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |